Makita UC006GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UC006GZ
from £301.41to £592.634 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery-Powered Chainsaw
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Cutting Speed: 24.8 m/s
• Bar Length: 25 cm
• Weight: 4.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UC006GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita UC006GZ 40v Max XGT 250mm / 10" Cordless Brushless Top Handle Chainsaw...
Makita UC006GZ 40v Max XGT 250mm / 10" Cordless Brushless Top Handle Chainsaw..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£301.41
Shipping: Free
Makita Chainsaw UC006GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 1/4" Chain Pitch 250mm/10 1400W Top Handle Bare Unit
UC006GZ
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Chainsaw UC006GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless Body only
Makita Chainsaw UC006GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless Body only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita UC006GZ XGT 40Vmax Top Handle Chainsaw 40V Bare Unit MAKUC006GZ
Makita UC006GZ XGT 40Vmax Top Handle Chainsaw 40V Bare Unit MAKUC006GZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£592.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-Powered Chainsaw
Material: Plastic, Metal
Cutting Speed: 24.8 m/s
Bar Length: 25 cm
Weight: 4.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UC006GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£154.95
Makita DLM330ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stiga Experience CS 750 (18")
£299.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UC011GZ
£303.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCM565P1-QW
£258.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUC355Z
£287.64
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita UC022GZ
£319.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DUC306Z
£259.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GreenWorks GD40CS18K2X
£259.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DUC256Z
£258.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DUC353Z
£280.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2CS36K4X
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel