Makita Tool bag E-05125

Manufacturer: Makita
from £37.07to £79.775 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Tool belt pouch
• Material: stainless steel, leather
• Suitable for leftand right-handed users
• Clamp holder for measuring tape
• 4 tool holders, deep case
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Tool bag E-05125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita Belt Pouch Braces Tool Bags Holders Cases Collection - Strap Belt System E05125
Makita Belt Pouch Braces Tool Bags Holders Cases Collection - Strap Belt System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£37.07
Shipping: Free
Makita E-15182 Universal Pouch and Drill Holster L/R Handed CX-LE7C-ATEZ
Makita Strap Belt System Consists of 4 tool holders made of Real Leather and hard wearing polyester lined interior Real Leather knife and screwdriver holders Conveniently holds tools all in one place Length 260mm, height 270mm, width 145mm, capacity 180 litres, Weight: 2.0 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05125 Universal Tool Pouch & Drill Holster Left Right Hand Strap System
Makita E-05125 Universal Tool Pouch & Drill Holster Left Right Hand Strap System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05125 Universal Pouch and Drill Holster L/R Handed
Makita E-05125 Universal Pouch and Drill Holster L/R Handed Anti-slip webbing with rubber surface on top Real Leather knife holder and screwdriver...
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
E-05125 MAKITA UNIVERSAL POUCH & DRILL HOLSTER L/R HAND
E-05125 MAKITA UNIVERSAL POUCH & DRILL HOLSTER L/R HAND, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool belt pouch
Material: stainless steel, leather
Suitable for leftand right-handed users
Clamp holder for measuring tape
4 tool holders, deep case
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Tool bag E-05125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£30.00
Makita 821552-6Compare 10 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£21.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 8 Prices
Makita DML812
£80.99
Makita DML812Compare 35 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 18 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£31.87
Makita DEADML801Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)
£35.83
Compare Prices
20 offers
Stanley FMST1-71969
£39.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
£39.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-93-935)
£40.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£37.07
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel