Makita MAKSTOR 3.4 (P-84311)

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita MAKSTOR 3.4 (P-84311)
from £96.90to £145.9511 offersManufacturer: Makita
• MAKSTOR Drawer Set
• Drawers lock into place, no accidental sliding out
• Open via large-area push button
• Compatible with existing MAKPAC system cases
• Includes drawer dividers and labeling strips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita MAKSTOR 3.4 (P-84311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA P-84311 Stackable 4 draw Makpac P84311
MAKITA P-84311 Stackable 4 draw Makpac, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84311 Makpac Drawer-Systainer Case Type 3 With 4 Drawers 295x395x210mm P84311
Makita P-84311 Makpac Drawer-Systainer Case Type 3 With 4 Drawers 295x395x210mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84311 Makpac Case 4 Drawer
Stackable Makpac Cases Drawers for easier organisation and clarity of tools Can be linked together with other Makpac Cases Can be stacked on top of each other and locked together with locking latches (not included) Strong, collapsible handles Interconnected cases, boxes and drawers take up less storage space Easy to transport to and from the work site 4 Drawers 295mm x 395mm x 210mm, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita P-84311 MAKPAC 4 Drawer Stacking Connector Tool Case TYPE 3 + 4 Draws P84311
Makita P-84311 MAKPAC 4 Drawer Stacking Connector Tool Case TYPE 3 + 4 Draws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Makita MakPac 4 Drawer Stacking Connector Case Size 3 P-84311 P84311
Makita MakPac 4 Drawer Stacking Connector Case Size 3 P-84311, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Makita Makpac Drawer-Systainer Case Type 3 With 4 Drawers 295x395x210mm | P-8... P84311
Makita Makpac Drawer-Systainer Case Type 3 With 4 Drawers 295x395x210mm | P-8..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84311 Makpac Drawer-Systainer Case Type 3 With 4 Drawers 295x395x210mm P84311
Makita P-84311 Makpac Drawer-Systainer Case Type 3 With 4 Drawers 295x395x210mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84311 Makpac Drawer-Systainer Case Type 3 With 4 Drawers 295x395x210mm P84311
Makita P-84311 Makpac Drawer-Systainer Case Type 3 With 4 Drawers 295x395x210mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84311 4 Drawer Case 295x395x210mm MAKPAC 3 P84311
Makita P-84311 4 Drawer Case 295x395x210mm MAKPAC 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84311 MAKPAC 4 Drawer Stacking Connector Tool Case TYPE 3 + 2 + Inlay P-84311_MAKPAC2
Makita P-84311 MAKPAC 4 Drawer Stacking Connector Tool Case TYPE 3 + 2 + Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Makita MakPac Connector Stackable 4 Drawer Case P84311
Makita MakPac Connector Stackable 4 Drawer Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MAKSTOR Drawer Set
Drawers lock into place, no accidental sliding out
Open via large-area push button
Compatible with existing MAKPAC system cases
Includes drawer dividers and labeling strips

Price History

1M 3M
Makita MAKSTOR 3.4 (P-84311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.99
Makita 821552-6Compare 11 Prices
Makita DC18RE
£61.93
Makita DC18RECompare 1 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£23.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 9 Prices
Makita DML812
£51.00
Makita DML812Compare 32 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 20 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWST83295-1
£96.90
Compare Prices
28 offers
BGS Gear Lock Socket Set 192-piece (2247)
£93.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke C125 (646858)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
£91.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
BGS Spline Socket Set 192-piece (2292)
£85.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley STST83319-1
£109.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
BGS Metal tool case 3 drawers (3312)
£102.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel