Makita JR105DZ

Manufacturer: Makita
from £64.99to £97.955 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Compact and lightweight machine for optimal flexibility
• Adjustable guide shoe to maximize blade use
• Overload protection for increased safety
• LED light with afterglow function
• Continuously adjustable stroke rate via switch
• Cutting depth in wood up to 5 cm
• Dimensions: Height 18.6 cm, Width 6.6 cm, Depth 37.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita JR105DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita JR105DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Reciprocating Saw - Batteries and Charger Not Included Blue B01BGGUODO
High power Screw down blade clamp Lock off function Electric brake Shoe adjustment Led job light 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tools), Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Makita JR105DZ 12v Max CXT Reciprocating Saw Body Only
Makita JR105DZ 12v Max CXT Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£69.54
Shipping: Free
Makita JR105DZ 10.8V/12V CXT Reciprocating Saw Body Only
Makita JR105DZ 10.8V/12V CXT Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita JR105DZ 10.8V/12V CXT Reciprocating Saw Body Only
Makita JR105DZ 10.8V/12V CXT Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Makita JR105D 12v Max CXT Cordless Reciprocating Saw No Batteries JR105DZ
Makita JR105D 12v Max CXT Cordless Reciprocating Saw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact and lightweight machine for optimal flexibility
Adjustable guide shoe to maximize blade use
Overload protection for increased safety
LED light with afterglow function
Continuously adjustable stroke rate via switch
Cutting depth in wood up to 5 cm
Dimensions: Height 18.6 cm, Width 6.6 cm, Depth 37.6 cm

Price History

1M
Makita JR105DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita JV101DZ
£65.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-MS 2112 (4300295)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon STS 12/E (28534)
£51.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18/70 Li (4321280)
£59.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG894E.9
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 4329
£71.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker RS890K
£71.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Güde Radial Tile Cutter RFS 180
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£69.54
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel