Makita DUH607RT

Manufacturer: Makita
from £257.95to £401.495 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cutting Length: 60 cm
• Cordless hedge trimmer
• Battery voltage: 18 V, Cutting length: 600 mm, Max. branch thickness: 15 mm
• Overload protection, electric brake, ergonomic handle with soft grip
• eXtreme Protection Technology against dust and water
• Machine weight: 2.4 kg, No-load stroke rate: 2700 min⁻¹
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUH607RT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUH607RT 18V LXT 60cm Hedge Trimmer Complete with 1x5 Ah Batt & Charger
Makita DUH607RT 18V LXT 60cm Hedge Trimmer Complete with 1x5 Ah Batt & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£257.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUH607RT 18V Li-ion LXT 60cm Hedge Trimmer Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger
Double anti-vibration structure Blade easily replaceable by the user Blade type one side; top bevel tooth with 2 sharpened edges Aluminium guide bar LED indicator Electric brake Chip receiver Large main switch lever Easy to press front switch lever Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 12.12542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£308.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUH607 18v LXT Cordless Hedge Trimmer 600mm 1 x 5ah Li-ion DUH607RT
Makita DUH607 18v LXT Cordless Hedge Trimmer 600mm 1 x 5ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£325.95
Shipping: Free
Hedge trimmer - Makita DUH607RT
Hedgetrimmer-MakitaDUH607RT
prodImage
£393.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUH607RT DUH607RT LXT Brushless Hedge Trimmer 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDUH
Makita DUH607RT DUH607RT LXT Brushless Hedge Trimmer 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDUH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£401.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless hedge trimmer
Battery voltage: 18 V, Cutting length: 600 mm, Max. branch thickness: 15 mm
Overload protection, electric brake, ergonomic handle with soft grip
eXtreme Protection Technology against dust and water
Machine weight: 2.4 kg, No-load stroke rate: 2700 min⁻¹
Data
Cutting Length:60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUH607RT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£91.26
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita UH006GZ
£250.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita UH004GZ
£266.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita UH005GZ
£320.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UH007GZ
£269.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£226.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 75 (601724850)
£220.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita EN401MP
£224.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DUH502Z
£296.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UH014GZ
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUH506Z
£199.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
dvspowertools
prodImage
£257.95
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£308.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£325.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£393.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel