Makita DPT353RTJ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DPT353RTJ
from £475.95to £499.803 offersManufacturer: Makita
• 18 V battery pin nailer for needle nails
• Adjustable nail depth via rotary dial
• Continuous mode for efficient nailing
• Protection against accidental nail firing
• Compact design with non-slip grip
• LED light for better visibility in low light
• Includes two batteries, charger, and case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DPT353RTJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DPT353RTJ 18V LXT 23 Gauge Pin Nailer – 2x5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
Makita DPT353RTJ 18V LXT 23 Gauge Pin Nailer – 2x5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£475.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DPT353RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Cordless Pin Nailer 23 Gauge x2 5ah Charger Case
Makita DPT353RTJ 18V Li-ion LXT Cordless Pin Nailer 23 Gauge x2 5ah Charger Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£492.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAKITA DPT353RTJ 18v Pin nailer
MAKITA DPT353RTJ 18v Pin nailer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£499.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18 V battery pin nailer for needle nails
Adjustable nail depth via rotary dial
Continuous mode for efficient nailing
Protection against accidental nail firing
Compact design with non-slip grip
LED light for better visibility in low light
Includes two batteries, charger, and case

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DPT353RTJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£479.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DBN601RTJ
£483.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki NC1840DAW3Z
£506.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GN900SE
£444.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita DBN900ZK
£428.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Makita GF600SE
£418.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hikoki NT1865DSAW9Z
£395.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCN890N-XJ
£559.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DFN350ZJ
£372.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel