Makita DHR202Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DHR202Z
from £98.95to £292.0053 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Rotary Hammer
• Rotary Hammer Type: Rotary Hammer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,000 1/min
• Impact Energy : 1.9 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 20 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 26 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHR202Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DHR202Z SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit
Makita DHR202Z SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x BL1860 6Ah Battery DHR202Z
Makita DHR202 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x BL1860 6Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x BL1860 6Ah Battery
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x BL1860 6Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Makita LXT 18V LXT Cordless SDS+ Jobsite Builder Drill DHR202Z BARE UNIT
Makita LXT 18V LXT Cordless SDS+ Jobsite Builder Drill DHR202Z BARE UNIT, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202 18V LXT SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger, ... DHR202Z-KIT-28
Makita DHR202 18V LXT SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger, ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion SDS+ Rotary Hammer With 1 x 5Ah Battery,Charger & Case
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion SDS+ Rotary Hammer With 1 x 5Ah Battery,Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x 6Ah Battery & Charger DHR202Z
Makita DHR202 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x 6Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x 6Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x 6Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x BL1850 5Ah Batteries
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x BL1850 5Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x BL1850 5Ah Batteries
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x BL1850 5Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x 12Ah Battery
Makita DHR202Z 18V Li-ion Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x 12Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x BL1860 6Ah Batteries DHR202Z
Makita DHR202 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x BL1860 6Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x BL1860 6Ah Batteries DHR202Z
Makita DHR202 18V Li-ion SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x BL1860 6Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202 18V LXT SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger... DHR202Z-KIT-29
Makita DHR202 18V LXT SDS Plus Hammer Drill With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V DHR202Z Rotary Hammer & DTD152Z Impact Driver with 2 x 5.0Ah Battery BL1850
Makita 18V DHR202Z Rotary Hammer & DTD152Z Impact Driver with 2 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£273.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x 6Ah Batteries & Charger DHR202Z
Makita DHR202 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x 6Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x 6Ah Batteries & Charger DHR202Z
Makita DHR202 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 2 x 6Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x 12Ah Battery, Charger & Case
Makita DHR202Z 18V SDS Plus Rotary Hammer With 1 x 12Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£281.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V DHR202Z Rotary Hammer DTD152Z Impact Driver 2 x 5.0AH Battery Charger BL1850
Makita 18V DHR202Z Rotary Hammer DTD152Z Impact Driver 2 x 5.0AH Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£292.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.2 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 20 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 26 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
SDS-Plus:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,000 1/min
Impact Energy :1.9 J
Rotary Hammer Type
Rotary Hammer

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHR202Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 46 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)
£98.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-RH 620 4F (4257990)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR140DZ
£90.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F (4258508)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR202ZJ
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheppach DH1300PLUS
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell RT-RH 32
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD24SDS2 Solo
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li - Solo (4513812)
£86.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHR202Z
ECA Toolfast
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel