Einhell TC-RH 620 4F (4257990)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-RH 620 4F (4257990)
from £79.95to £102.613 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Einhell Rotary Hammer TC-RH 620 4F for stone and concrete
• 4 functions: Drilling, hammer drilling, chiseling
• 620 watt power, 5,200 blows/min
• Impact energy 2.2 joules, forward/reverse rotation
• SDS-Plus chuck for quick tool changes
• Infinitely adjustable depth stop
• Includes carrying case, additional handle with soft grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-RH 620 4F (4257990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Rotary Hammer Drill TC-RH 620 4F | SDS Plus 4-in-1 Drill - Drilling / Pneumatic Impact Drilling / Chiseling With and Without Lock | 620W, 2.2 Joule Impact Force, Electronic Speed Control B08SKGJ5X6
4-in-1 device – The Einhell rotary hammer TC-RH 620 4Fis fitted with a rotary switch you can use to choose between four functions: drilling, hammer drilling and chiselling with and without fixing. Power – The 620-watt rotary hammer has a pneumatic impact mechanism that generates an impact speed of up to 5,200 per minute. Impact strength – The robust rotary hammer works with an impact strength of 2.2 Joules through the hardest materials. Drilling is facilitated by clockwise and anti-clockwise rotation. SDS-Plus – The SDS-Plus attachment enables a quick and tool-free change of different, commercially available drill bits and chisels. Precision – The desired drilling depth can be precisely set using the infinitely adjustable depth stop made of solid metal. The continuous running lock simplifies tedious drilling., Weight: 8.9948602896 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-RH 6204F SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill 4257990
Einhell TC-RH 6204F SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rotary Hammer 2kg Class TC-RH 620 4F Adjustable Drill Chisel Tool w/Case 4257990
...
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Einhell Rotary Hammer TC-RH 620 4F for stone and concrete
4 functions: Drilling, hammer drilling, chiseling
620 watt power, 5,200 blows/min
Impact energy 2.2 joules, forward/reverse rotation
SDS-Plus chuck for quick tool changes
Infinitely adjustable depth stop
Includes carrying case, additional handle with soft grip

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-RH 620 4F (4257990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GD24SDS2 Solo
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-RH 28 3F (4258002)
£70.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HR140DZ
£90.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F (4258508)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHR202Z
£98.95
Compare Prices
57 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li - Solo (4513812)
£85.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)
£98.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-RH 620 4F (4257990)
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel