Makita DF332DZ

Manufacturer: Makita
from £80.61to £100.955 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 450 rpm - 1,500 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque: 35 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 28 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DF332DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DF332DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Brushless Drill Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included 15782
Electric brake Forward/ reverse rotation Keyless chuck Chuck capacity 0.8 to 10mm Led job light Compact overall length 154mm 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 2.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
Makita DF332DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Brushless Drill Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included 15782
Electric brake Forward/ reverse rotation Keyless chuck Chuck capacity 0.8 to 10mm Led job light Compact overall length 154mm 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 2.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£81.11
Shipping: Free
Makita DF332DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Brushless Drill Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included B017AQXQDO
Electric brake Forward/ reverse rotation Keyless chuck Chuck capacity 0.8 to 10mm Led job light Compact overall length 154mm 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 2.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£82.98
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DF332DZ 12v Drill driver 10mm keyless chuck
MAKITA DF332DZ 12v Drill driver 10mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
Makita DF332D 12v CXT Cordless Brushless Drill Driver No Batteries DF332DZ
Makita DF332D 12v CXT Cordless Brushless Drill Driver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 28 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:0.8 mm - 10 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:450 rpm - 1,500 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque:35 Nm
Torque Levels:20
Nominal Voltage:12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DF332DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WX121
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Mini cordless screwdriver (9230B-1)
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RPD18BL2-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398840)
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita FS2500
£85.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita TD111DZ
£81.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP458Z
£76.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)
£75.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.98
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel