Maier Sports Anton 2.1

• Ski Pants
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, PFC-free DWR finish
• Adjustable Waist and Detachable Suspenders
• Durable Edge Protection, Snow Gaiter, and 3 Zippered Pockets
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269798
Unforgettable moments on the slopes with sporty freeride descents in the powder: our ANTON 2.1 is here for the ski season. In the latest version of our tried-and-tested ski trousers, we focus on comfortable 4-way stretch, allowing you to move freely in the snow. What remains the same: the ANTON 2.1 features mTHERM padding that keeps your legs pleasantly warm on the slopes – and of course, its mTEX 10,000 membrane, breathable, windproof, and waterproof, provides the best protection against snow and moisture. Additionally, the ski trousers are treated without PFC.For a perfect fit, you can adjust the size of your ANTON 2.1 and tailor it individually to your body. The integrated suspenders of the ski trousers are also flexible and can be comfortably detached. Plus, the ANTON 2.1 is packed with details that make a difference on the slopes: edge protection reinforces the lower leg against sharp edges, the snow skirt prevents snow from entering, and the zip on the leg can be opened for eas.....
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269833
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269802
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269805
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269832
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269806
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269831
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269797
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269799
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269795
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269796
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269803
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269850
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269814
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269842
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269825
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269845
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269824
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269555
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269556
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269840
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269843
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269815
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269811
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269812
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269816
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269817
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269853
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269820
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski overalls Maier Sports Anton 2.1 MAG13269841
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ski Pants
Material: 100% Polyester
Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, PFC-free DWR finish
Adjustable Waist and Detachable Suspenders
Durable Edge Protection, Snow Gaiter, and 3 Zippered Pockets

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Corban T
£93.48
Maier Sports Corban TCompare 9 Prices
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£79.82
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 107 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£66.76
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 108 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 24 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Maier Sports Anton SlimCompare 52 Prices
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 123 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 70 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£29.06
Maier Sports DennisCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£80.86
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 38 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£35.21
Maier Sports EvaCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£130.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo W Pant
£130.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Craft Pursuit Thermal Jacket W
£123.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Protest Mount
£123.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£108.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Women's Patrol
£123.13
Compare Prices
13 offers
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Men
£140.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Haglöfs Rando Flex Pant Men
£119.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spyder Leader
£117.71
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel