Mag-Lite Mag-LED ML150LR

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Memory Function: No
• Programmable: No
• Light Functions: Eco, Spotlight, Strobe
• Brightness: 1,082 lm
• Beam Distance: 458 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mag-Lite Mag-LED ML150LR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maglite Accessory for ML150LR LED replacement battery (LiFePO4) 13085417
Country of origin: United States Assembly Required: No Suitable for: ML150LR-4019 LED; ML150LRX-4019 LED; ML150LRS-4019 LED; ML150LRSX-4019 LED Package dimensions (L x W x H): 13.0 x 2.7 x 2.7 cm
prodImage
£80.23
Shipping: Free
Maglite Accessory for ML150LR LED replacement battery (LiFePO4) ML150LR-A2155
Features Country of origin: United States Assembly Required: No Suitable for: ML150LR-4019 LED; ML150LRX-4019 LED; ML150LRS-4019 LED;...
prodImage
£98.54
Shipping: Free
Zenitech Maglite ML150LR LED rechargeable torch,Black,210mm 8290074
The first 1000 lumen flashlight is not developed by chance. With the latest generation LEDs, it is possible to produce more light with lower power consumption than was recently assumed. But new ultra-bright LEDs also brought new challenges: They generate a lot of heat, and when an LED overheats, its efficiency decreases. As the temperature rises, the LED demands more and more power to produce less light. Heat management is therefore a critical challenge that includes the key to unlocking the full potential of the brightest LEDs. Mag Instrument solved this challenge by developing innovative cooling technology. The ML150LR ? is the first flashlight to use the recently patented technology available only from Mag Instrument. The improved, fast-handling focusing system now adapts from point to flood with less than 1/4 head rotation.
prodImage
£170.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Zenitech Maglite ML150LR LED rechargeable torch,Black,210mm 8290074
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Zenitech Maglite ML150LR LED rechargeable torch,Black,210mm ML150LR-4019
Features ...
prodImage
£212.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
rechargeable
Battery
Battery Capacity:3,000 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:3.2 h - 79 h
Dimensions
Dimensions:L27 cm
Weight:430 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Memory Function:No
Programmable:No
Light Functions:Eco, Spotlight, Strobe
Brightness:1,082 lm
Beam Distance:458 m
Power Supply:Battery
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X4

Price History

1M 3M
Mag-Lite Mag-LED ML150LR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mag-Lite

Mag-Lite 2D cell
£41.08
Mag-Lite 2D cellCompare 5 Prices
Mag-Lite 3D-Cell
£16.24
Mag-Lite 3D-CellCompare 17 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£7.84
Mag-Lite Mini AAACompare 12 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-Cell
£95.63
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-CellCompare 4 Prices
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£29.04
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAACompare 13 Prices
Mag-Lite 3W LED
£62.69
Mag-Lite 3W LEDCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini AA
£23.50
Mag-Lite Mini AACompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£39.29
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)Compare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite Pro
£52.67
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite ProCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£83.99
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-CellCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P5R Work
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix HM60R
£80.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ansmann HS20R Pro (1600-0223)
£81.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser EXH8
£83.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix PD35R
£85.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore MH12 Pro
£83.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore MH15
£63.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£76.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
NEXTORCH TA30C
£75.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£80.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.54
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£170.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel