Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 18

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Mesh Back: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Emergency Whistle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 18L Daypack
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 18L Daypack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 18L Daypack
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 18L Daypack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active Rucksack 1401907.1401908
210D Ripstop Nylon with a HydroShield Water-resistant Coating - For lightweight, durable, weatherproof use. AirZone Lite - A layer of suspended mesh protects the back and allows for optimum ventilation. Shoulder Mesh and Chest and Wait Straps - Mesh on the shoulders provide grip and comfort during wear. Plenty of Pockets and a Key Clip - For secure storage on the go. Hydration Sleeve - Stores a water bladder.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Backpack Lowe Alpine AirZone Active MAG7806538
The ideal backpack for foggy days on the hill, the AirZone Active 18 is a léger ventilated backpack designed to keep you cool on day hikes. This unisex backpack features the AirZone Lite carrying system for comfort and breathability.Volume18 litersFeaturesAirZone LT™ carrying system in suspended mesh, léger and breathableFront pocket for easy access rapideCompatible with 3-liter bladder for hydrationKey clipLamp loopRain coverSecure attachment for TipGripper walking polesSternum strap with whistleExpandable side pockets for water bottlesSide compression strapsZipped top pocketInternal zipped security pocketZipped main opening210D 6.6 Mini Ripstop / HydroShield (62% recycled)0.77kg / 1lb 11ozBack lengthM 18" / 46cmCarrying systemAirZone LTBag dimensions - CM52 x 27 x 21cm
prodImage
£61.20
£78.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Lowe Alpine AirZone Active MAG7806544
The suspended mesh back of the new AirZone LT carrying system creates an air space between back and pack, allowing moisture to evaporate quickly in areas of high perspiration.Compatible With hydration pockets and made from hard-wearing nylon ripstop with HydroShield waterproof coating, theAirZone Active is also equipped with numerous hiking-specific features. In addition to TipGripper hiking pole attachments and a chest strap with whistle, it features top and side compression straps to secure and stabilize your gear. Stretch mesh side pockets and an easy-access front area are perfect for quickly stowing items. What's more, the rain cover integrated into the base ensures that you're ready for any inclement weather.The Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22 backpack keeps you cool and dry on fast-paced hikes.Rear system:AirZone™ LTAirZone LT™ suspended mesh carrying system léger and breathable.Front pocket for access rapide to your personal belongingsCompatible with 3 l water pockets.Key ......
prodImage
£61.20
£78.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active Rucksack FTF-19-GP-18
0
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack Lowe Alpine AirZone Active MAG7806534
The ideal backpack for foggy days on the hill, the AirZone Active 18 is a léger ventilated backpack designed to keep you cool on day hikes. This unisex backpack features the AirZone Lite carrying system for comfort and breathability.Volume18 litersFeaturesAirZone LT™ carrying system in suspended mesh, léger and breathableFront pocket for easy access rapideCompatible with 3-liter bladder for hydrationKey clipLamp loopRain coverSecure attachment for TipGripper walking polesSternum strap with whistleExpandable side pockets for water bottlesSide compression strapsZipped top pocketInternal zipped security pocketZipped main opening210D 6.6 Mini Ripstop / HydroShield (62% recycled)0.77kg / 1lb 11ozBack lengthM 18" / 46cmCarrying systemAirZone LTBag dimensions - CM52 x 27 x 21cm
prodImage
£61.20
£78.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active Rucksack
Lowe Alpine |Gdt-169
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active Rucksack FTF-19-DJ-18
Lowe Alpine | gdt-169
prodImage
£81.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Weight:765 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Mesh Back:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Emergency Whistle:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lowe Alpine

Lowe Alpine Space Case 7
£29.92
Lowe Alpine Space Case 7Compare 2 Prices
Lowe Alpine Raincover L
£17.97
Lowe Alpine Raincover LCompare 3 Prices
Lowe Alpine Raincover S
£16.34
Lowe Alpine Raincover SCompare 1 Prices
Lowe Alpine Edge 18
£46.95
Lowe Alpine Edge 18Compare 2 Prices
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
£60.03
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22Compare 6 Prices
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 25
£100.00
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 25Compare 1 Prices
Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 26
£74.29
Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 26Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Razer Rogue 13.3" Backpack
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Millet Prolighter 22
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Daylite Plus
£51.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kipling Experience S BP
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Tote Pack
£63.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 36L
£60.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
Compare Prices
29 offers
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Blacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel