Logitech Slim Folio (920-011427)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011427)
from £149.38to £217.262 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard layout: QWERTY, Keyboard language: Italian
• Wireless Bluetooth connection with Bluetooth Low Energy
• Power source: Battery, battery life up to 3 years
• Protection against shocks and scratches, custom-fit for iPad
• Two lockable viewing angles for comfortable working
• Integrated holder for Logitech Crayon or Apple Pencil
• Dimensions: Height 25.3 cm, Width 18.67 cm, Depth 2 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£149.38
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£217.26
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-011427 mobile device keyboard QWERTY Italian Bluetooth Gr
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£149.38
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech iPad (10th generation) Keyboard Case Slim Folio with integrated wirel ‎920-011427
Logitech iPad (10th generation) Keyboard Case Slim Folio with integrated wirel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£217.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard layout: QWERTY, Keyboard language: Italian
Wireless Bluetooth connection with Bluetooth Low Energy
Power source: Battery, battery life up to 3 years
Protection against shocks and scratches, custom-fit for iPad
Two lockable viewing angles for comfortable working
Integrated holder for Logitech Crayon or Apple Pencil
Dimensions: Height 25.3 cm, Width 18.67 cm, Depth 2 cm

More from Logitech

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
£345.78
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£55.00
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£124.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DK30CH2DPPDU
£150.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012777)
£123.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 (920-009658)
£150.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DK30CHHPDEU
£150.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012635)
£144.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Digitus DA-70877
£144.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012617)
£149.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011427)
prodImage
£149.38
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£217.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel