Logitech K380s Pebble Keys 2 UK (920-011843)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £34.99to £68.194 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth LE
• QWERTY layout in Tonal Graphite
• Switch between 3 devices possible
• Direct access to functions such as volume control and screenshot
• Integrated keyboard shortcut functions
• Dimensions: Width 27.9 cm, Depth 12.4 cm, Height 1.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K380s Pebble Keys 2 UK (920-011843)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOGITECH Pebble Keys 2 K380S Wireless Keyboard - Black, Black 10254154
Typing has never been easier than with this K380S keyboard. Download the Logi Options+ app and customize 10 programmable keys to create shortcuts for apps you use the most. It's Bluetooth and Wireless 2.4 GHz compatible so none of your devices are left behind. And the 3 macro keys will make repetitive and boring tasks a thing of the past.Good to know- It can connect to 3 devices simultaneously, and lets you easily switch between them- Use the media keys to quickly change a song that might disturb your writing flow- You don't have to worry about power - the included AAA batteries are good for up to 3 years- The quiet keys will keep you typing without annoying your coworkers- Just pop it in your backpack and type on the go - the compact design makes it easy to carry it around
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s, Multi-Device Bluetooth Wireless 38 EU, Graphite 920-011843
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s, Multi-Device Bluetooth Wireless 38 EU, Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s, Multi-Device Bluetooth Wireless 38 EU, Graphite 920-011843
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s, Multi-Device Bluetooth Wireless 38 EU, Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s, Multi-Device Bluetooth Wireless Keyboard with... 920-011843
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s, Multi-Device Bluetooth Wireless Keyboard with..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£68.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard with Bluetooth LE
QWERTY layout in Tonal Graphite
Switch between 3 devices possible
Direct access to functions such as volume control and screenshot
Integrated keyboard shortcut functions
Dimensions: Width 27.9 cm, Depth 12.4 cm, Height 1.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K380s Pebble Keys 2 UK (920-011843)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 17 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 DE
£34.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Pavilion Wireless Keyboard 600 (4CE98AA)
£33.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IBK-579BT
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CZ
£37.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington KB150 EQ
£39.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
£39.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama WK-500
£29.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£68.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel