Logitech G240

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £16.40to £122.519 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse Pad
• Non-slip coating
• Antistatic
• Material: Rubber
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x H1 mm
• Weight: 90 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech G240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Moderate 943-000785
Logitech G G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Moderate, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Non-Slip M 943-000785
Logitech G G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Non-Slip M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.10 / Unit
Logitech G G240 Cloth Gaming Mousepad 943-000785
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.46
Shipping: Free
Logitech G305 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 12K Sensor, 12,000 DPI, Lightweight, 6 Programmable Buttons & G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, 340 x 280 x 1 mm B0CHFDXBP7
Product 1: HERO Gaming Sensor: Next-gen HERO mouse sensor delivers up to 10x the power efficiency over other gaming mice with exceptional accuracy and responsiveness thanks to 400 IPS precision and up to 12000 DPI sensitivity Product 1: LIGHTSPEED Wireless: Ultra-fast LIGHTSPEED Wireless technology gives you a lag-free gaming experience. The G305 wireless gaming mouse delivers incredible responsiveness and reliability with a super-fast 1ms report rate for competition-level performance Product 1: Ultra-Long Battery Life: The G305 wireless Logitech mouse boasts an incredible 250 hours of continuous gameplay on a single AA battery so you can play at peak performance without worrying about running out of power Product 1: Lightweight design: Thanks to an efficient mechanical design, the G305 gaming mouse weighs in at only 99 grams for high manoeuvrability Product 2: Moderate Surface Friction: Gaming mousepad with cloth surface gives the right amount of resistance to the mouse feet when starting or stopping a rapid or sudden movement common to low DPI gaming Product 2: Consistent Surface Texture: Provides optimal imagery for the sensor to translate mouse movement into cursor movement in high-speed gaming Product 2: Designed for Optimal Performance: A surface texture close to the optimal testing environment gives PC gamers access to the fullest Logitech G Mouse sensor accuracy and precision Product 2: No-Slip Rubber Base: Prevents bunching and slipping, keeping the cloth mouse pad in place with rapid, sweeping movements during low-DPI gaming
prodImage
£36.98
£41.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G240 Gaming Mouse Pad
Matched to Logitech G sensors: Using a surface texture closest to the optimal testing environment, G240 gives gamers access to the fullest Logitech...
prodImage
£122.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Moderate 943-000785
Logitech G G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Moderate, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Sensors,... 943-000785
Logitech G G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Sensors,..., Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for 340L x 280W mm, Black 943-000785
Logitech G G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for 340L x 280W mm, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£21.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Moderate S 943-000785
Logitech G G240 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Moderate S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Non-slip coating
Antistatic
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H1 mm
Weight:90 g
Material
Rubber

Price History

1M
Logitech G240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 758
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62402)
£18.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 680
£14.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)
£13.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£18.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI Agility GD30
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
wowtrust
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.10 / Unit
prodImage
£24.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel