LogiLink HDMI cable 2 m (CH0101)

Price History
• LogiLink HDMI Cable, A/M to A/M
• Cable length: 2 m
• HDMI version: 2.0, 3D
• Data transfer rate: 14.4 Gbit/s
• Supports 4K/60 Hz (3840 x 2160)
• With Ethernet, double shielding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink HDMI cable 2 m (CH0101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
2direct GmbH Logilink CH0101 HDMI Cable A/M to A/M 4K/60Hz CCS Black 2m (2M) EU
Logilink CH0101 HDMI Cable A/M to A/M 4K/60Hz CCS Black 2m (2M) EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£11.10
Shipping: Free
LogiLink CH0101 HDMI cable 2 m HDMI Type A (Standard) Black
The HDMI High Speed with Ethernet connection cable from LogiLink transmits audio. video and data. It supports resolutions up to 3840x2160 at 60 Hz. Ultra HD. 4K and 3D. The gold-plated connectors also guarantee optimal contact.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
HDMI cable Premium High Speed 4K/60Hz 2m
HDMI cable Male-Male HDMI High Speed with Ethernet, 4K/60Hz, 18 Gbit/s, 2 meters HDMI cable with support for 4K / Ultra HD -resolution. Connects...
prodImage
£17.99
£21.03
Shipping: £3.04
with shipping: £3.04
Product Details
LogiLink HDMI Cable, A/M to A/M
Cable length: 2 m
HDMI version: 2.0, 3D
Data transfer rate: 14.4 Gbit/s
Supports 4K/60 Hz (3840 x 2160)
With Ethernet, double shielding

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink HDMI cable 2 m (CH0101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink WL0243
£29.19
LogiLink WL0243Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink WL0238
£28.50
LogiLink WL0238Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink SH0117
£48.72
LogiLink SH0117Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink UA0184
£27.13
LogiLink UA0184Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink CQ6125S
£40.27
LogiLink CQ6125SCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink UA0231
£25.65
LogiLink UA0231Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink UA0267
£108.87
LogiLink UA0267Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink CV0055
£19.59
LogiLink CV0055Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink AU0006C
£32.28
LogiLink AU0006CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell DisplayPort to DVI adapter (470-ABEO)
£11.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter (FH973AA)
£11.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DUB-E100
£11.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Manhattan HDMI to VGA Converter (151467)
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM2M
£11.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-1
£10.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link UE300
£10.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.04
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel