Lindby Rutger three-light ceiling lamp (9921030)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Material: wood and black lacquered metal
• Number of light sources: three open cage lampshades
• Suitable for various rooms: living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen, bathroom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Rutger three-light ceiling lamp (9921030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby downlight Rutger, 52cm, 3-bulb, wood, cage, E14 9921030
Rutger ceiling light with three cage shades on a wooden canopy The 3-bulb Rutger ceiling light is equally at home in rustic interiors as it is in vintage-style interiors, as this is how the light was designed. Three lampshades in a cage design sit in brackets on the wooden canopy, which has a flamed finish. These can be rotated and swivelled to change the light's appearance and light beam. The design of the light is best complemented with filament bulbs (not included), possibly with a tinted bulb.
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Ceiling Light Rutger dimmable (Vintage, Antique) in Brown Made of Wood for e.g. Living Room & Dining (3 Light Sources E14) from Ceiling lamp 9921030
Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and warm atmosphere in your home. Dimmer switch is NOT included! Enjoy the quality, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design of this product. Perfect for your needs and designed to meet your highest expectations. High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make your environment feel more special. Cosy atmosphere: Use a warm light lightbulb for this lamp to create a cosy atmosphere in every room for relaxing and setting the right mood. Proven quality from your lighting expert. If you have any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us through our Amazon seller profile.
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Product Details
Additional features
Material: wood and black lacquered metal
Number of light sources: three open cage lampshades
Suitable for various rooms: living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen, bathroom
Features
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Rutger three-light ceiling lamp (9921030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lindby

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flameCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 1 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 6 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97613)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93458)
£57.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trio Hudson floor lamp (520060142)
£64.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
£65.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Banker (90967)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
£65.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trio Cord Pendant Light (310100562)
£59.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel