Lindby Nelios LED ceiling lamp (9956141)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Material: Aluminum, plastic
• Lighting: Built-in LEDs, even light distribution
• Design: Rectangular shape, quirky approach
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Nelios LED ceiling lamp (9956141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby LED panel Nelios, 120 x 60 cm, 4000K, black, metal 9956141
Nelios LED ceiling light made of aluminium in a linear design Nelios provides intense, cool white lighting indoors and the rather unobtrusive design blends effortlessly into the interior style. The rectangular body of the LED panel is made of black aluminium and a white diffuser made of plastic, behind which are permanently installed LEDs. The slim design of the Nelios LED ceiling light is more space-saving than an expansive ceiling light and is also suitable for low ceilings or narrow corridors. The discreet colour scheme can be easily integrated into various furnishing styles without disrupting them
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
LED Panel Nelios (Modern) in Black Made of Aluminium for e.g. Kitchen (1 Light Source,) from Lindby | Ceiling Light, Business Lighting Office lamp workspace Ceiling 9956141
LED Light: Save power with this modern LED light, which is energy-saving and efficient. The lamp fits perfectly in your home (living room, dining room, bedroom, kitchen, hallway) or office. Use warm LED bulbs for a cozy and homely atmosphere. MODERN DESIGN: This lovely lamp features a stylish industrial design. It’s great for your living room, dining room, or office, and it really adds a nice touch to the modern vibe of your loft, apartment, or house. Enjoy the charm it brings! Ready to use - Lightbulb included: In addition to the light fixture, you will also receive the lightbulb, so that you can easily put your lamp together. Enjoy the quality, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design of this product. Perfect for your needs and designed to meet your highest expectations. High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make your environment feel more special.
prodImage
£144.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Aluminum, plastic
Lighting: Built-in LEDs, even light distribution
Design: Rectangular shape, quirky approach
Features
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Nelios LED ceiling lamp (9956141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lindby

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flameCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 1 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 2 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£140.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£141.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piffany Copenhagen Mr. Wattson
£118.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£141.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99467)
£143.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lasana 2 (96104)
£166.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML005G
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Tabley floor lamp (43978)
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 SC
£130.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£139.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£144.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel