Lindby Livel LED Panel CCT 40 x 40 cm

Price History
• LED panel
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Colour Temperature: 6,500 K
• Brightness: 2,200 lm
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H4.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Livel LED Panel CCT 40 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby LED panel Livel, CCT, 40 cm x 40 cm, remote control 9956005
Compact Livel LED panel with changeable light colour and remote control LED panels are increasingly being chosen for private areas. This is no wonder, as they are functional light sources and are particularly popular where a discreet look is desired. If an interior design style is rather purist, for example, the Livel LED panel can be used to illuminate the hallway, kitchen or living area. Of course, the light is also well suited for professional illumination of workrooms and offices. The fact that the light colour can be continuously adjusted is not something that is immediately obvious, but it is definitely something that is very welcome. Using the remote control, you can select warm white light, but also a colour temperature in the cool white range or in the range known as daylight. The remote control can also be used to change the brightness, as the LED panel is dimmable. When operating the light via the remote control, there is a memory function so that the last selected setting is retained when the light is switched on again. It is also possible to change the light colour in three stages (2,700 K, 4,000 K, 6,500 K) using the wall switch.
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
LED Panel Livel dimmable (Modern) in Silver for e.g. Kitchen (1 Light Source,) from Lindby | Ceiling Light, Business Lighting Office lamp workspace Ceiling 9956005
LED Light: Save power with this modern LED light, which is energy-saving and efficient. The lamp fits perfectly in your home (living room, dining room, bedroom, kitchen, hallway) or office. Use warm LED bulbs for a cozy and homely atmosphere. DIMMER feature included: The light is dimmable, so you can easily set the perfect mood for a cozy and relaxing atmosphere. It’s great for chilling out and unwinding! MODERN DESIGN: This lovely lamp features a stylish industrial design. It’s great for your living room, dining room, or office, and it really adds a nice touch to the modern vibe of your loft, apartment, or house. Enjoy the charm it brings! Remote included: enjoy the comfort of controlling your lighting from a distance with this product. Ready to use - Lightbulb included: In addition to the light fixture, you will also receive the lightbulb, so that you can easily put your lamp together.
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
Lindby LED panel Livel, set of 2, CCT, 40 cm x 40 cm, remote control 10013687
Double pack: compact Livel LED panel with changeable light colour and remote control LED panels are increasingly being chosen for private areas. This is no wonder, as they are functional light sources and are particularly popular where a discreet look is desired. If an interior design style is rather purist, for example, the Livel LED panel can be used to illuminate the hallway, kitchen or living area. Of course, the light is also well suited for professional illumination of workrooms and offices. The fact that the light colour can be continuously adjusted is not something that is immediately obvious, but it is definitely something that is very welcome. Using the remote control, you can select warm white light, but also a colour temperature in the cool white range or in the range known as daylight. The remote control can also be used to change the brightness, as the LED panel is dimmable. When operating the light via the remote control, there is a memory function so that the last selected setting is retained when the light is switched on again. It is also possible to change the light colour in three stages using the wall switch (2,700 K, 4,000 K, 6,500 K). Livel is available here in a practical set of 2.
prodImage
£114.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H4.8 Centimetre
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Colour Temperature:6,500 K
Brightness:2,200 lm

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Livel LED Panel CCT 40 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lindby

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flameCompare 3 Prices
Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 3 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 560 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lasana 1 (95568)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-320)
£54.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43532)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calpino (97242)
£60.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93458)
£57.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel