Lindby Lieva outdoor wall light

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall light for outdoor use
• Material: aluminum, clear glass
• Protection rating: IP44, splash-proof
• Application areas: terrace, garden, balcony, driveway, carport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Lieva outdoor wall light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby outdoor wall light Lieva, height 44 cm, black, glass 9611013
The Lieva outdoor wall light can be operated with a compact fluorescent bulb With its classic design, the Lieva outdoor wall light is suitable for numerous applications around the house. The outdoor wall light is operated with a traditional E27 light bulb or, if desired, with a compact fluorescent bulb to protect your wallet and the environment. The body of the light is made of aluminium and the panes are made of clear glass so that none of the traditional light bulb's light output is lost.
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Outdoor Wall Light Lieva (Antique, Vintage) in Black Made of Aluminium (1 Light Source E27) from wall lamp for Exterior/Interior Walls House Terrace und Balcony 9611013
Suitable for outdoor use: terrace, garden, balcony, driveway, carport: protection class IP44: protection against splashing water. Ideal for outdoor use. Design your outdoor area and create a great atmosphere all around your home, home or on your property. Get this high-quality lamp from the well-known manufacturer The high-quality look of this outdoor lighting impresses in any garden, on your home terrace, balcony, near your car, in the driveway, the carport, your parking space and in front of the garage. This outdoor lamp simply blends perfectly into any environment and makes your home a place where you like to spend time outside - even if the sun has already set or has risen - the perfect summer and winter lighting Outdoor lighting for summer and winter: this robust and easy-care outdoor light brings light into the dark almost anywhere. With it, you can design your outdoor area on the terrace, balcony or in the garden stylishly and thus ensure more safety all around your house in winter and can spend cosy evenings outdoors on summer nights in pleasant light. The lamps from the Lindby brand inspire and make you want to enjoy their outdoor area. No bulb included in the delivery
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Outdoor Wall Light 'Lieva' (Antique, Vintage) in Black Made of Aluminium (1 Light Source, E27) from Lindby | Wall lamp for Exterior/Interior Walls,
Lieva impresses with its beautiful appearance and great versatility. The lighting fixture consists of aluminium and clear glass. Product details...
prodImage
£69.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall light for outdoor use
Material: aluminum, clear glass
Protection rating: IP44, splash-proof
Application areas: terrace, garden, balcony, driveway, carport
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Lieva outdoor wall light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lindby

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flameCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 1 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 6 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
£55.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-320)
£54.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (43516)
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£55.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Navedo (93458)
£57.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Davida 1 Spot Ceiling Light (30833)
£55.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
prodImage
£69.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel