Lindby Joline LED ceiling light 45 cm

Manufacturer: Lindby
from £59.90to £104.903 offersManufacturer: Lindby
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Lamp Power: 16 W
• Number of LEDs: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lindby Joline LED ceiling light 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby Joline LED ceiling lamp, Ø 45 cm, rust brown, metal 9639128
Rust-coloured LED ceiling light Joline in a filigree spiral shape This LED-powered ceiling lamp is a beautiful addition to any living area. The body is shaped like a spiral, or rather a pretzel, while the rust-coloured finish emphasises the rustic effect of Joline. The LEDs are arranged like a band along the body and can produce a bright light with low energy consumption.
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby LED Ceiling Light Joline (Modern) in Brown Made of Metal for e.g. Living Room & Dining from Ceiling lamp, 9639128
LED Light: Save power with this modern LED light, which is energy-saving and efficient. The lamp fits perfectly in your home (living room, dining room, bedroom, kitchen, hallway) or office. Use warm LED bulbs for a cozy and homely atmosphere. MODERN DESIGN: This lovely lamp features a stylish industrial design. It’s great for your living room, dining room, or office, and it really adds a nice touch to the modern vibe of your loft, apartment, or house. Enjoy the charm it brings! Ready to use - Lightbulb included: In addition to the light fixture, you will also receive the lightbulb, so that you can easily put your lamp together. Enjoy the quality, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design of this product. Perfect for your needs and designed to meet your highest expectations. High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make your environment feel more special.
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
Lindby Joline LED ceiling lamp, Ø 45 cm, gold-coloured, metal 9639129
A delicate look and a gold-coloured surface: the Joline LED ceiling light Joline is particularly suited to a classic environment, which is emphasised by the gold-coloured surface of the body of the lamp, which is covered with a gold foil that has pretty shades. The filigree shape and the LED strip located on the body are also good starting points if you want to integrate the ceiling lamp into a modern ambience. Either way, Joline's gold finish creates a warm radiance that appears pleasantly homely.
prodImage
£104.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:45 Centimetre
Dimensions:H8 Centimetre
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Lamp Power:16 W
Number of LEDs:1
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Colour Temperature Control:No
Brightness:1,200 lm
Motion Detector:No
Twilight Sensor:No
Timer:No
Bluetooth:No
USB:No
Remote Control:No
Power Supply:Network operation
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M
Lindby Joline LED ceiling light 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£60.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£60.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900105)
£60.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel