Lian Li SP750 750W

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li SP750 750W
from £110.57to £229.033 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• Power Supply
• Form Factor: SFX
• Power: 750 W
• Fan Size: 92 mm
• 80 Plus: Yes
• 80 Plus Certification: Gold
• 24/20-Pin (Motherboard) Connector: 1x
• 4-Pin (ATX12V) Connector: 2x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li SP750 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li SP750 power supply unit 750 W 20+4 pin ATX SFX White SP750W
The SP750 is a stylish high-performance PSU that perfectly fits small-form-factor PCs while supporting power-hungry components.Available in two colorSleek Black Look with Aluminum Housing Completely White Designing.80 PLUS Gold CertificateSP750 guarantees up to 92% efficiency. ensuring less power wastage.Cooling in SilenceThe SP750 features a 92mm hydraulic bearing fan that operates at zero RPM mode until 40% load in order to achieve minimal acoustic levels.Japanese Electrolytic CapacitorsPremium Japanese electrolytic capacitors provide great durability and long-term reliability. as well as offering the highest stability.Sleek Look with Aluminum HousingCarrying along the same visual identity and quality as LIAN LI cases. the SP750 integrates a brushed aluminum top housing for a sleek. elegant. and modern look.Fully Modular Connection and Included Braided CablesThe fully modular power supply provides all necessary braided cables right out of the box. ensuring less cable clutter and more aesthetics.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.57
Shipping: Free
Lian Li SP750 unité d'alimentation d'énergie 750 W 20-pin ATX SFX Noir SP750>>LIAN LI
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£117.89
Shipping: Free
Lian Li SP750, 80 PLUS Gold SFX Netzteil - 750 Watt, weiß
Premium quality Easy to use Durable & Design
prodImage
£229.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
24/20-Pin (Motherboard) Connector:1x
4-Pin (ATX12V) Connector:2x
4-Pin (Peripheral) Connector :4x
PCI-E (6+2 Pin) Connector:3x
S-ATA Connection:8x
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H64 mm x D100 mm
Other
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Performance
Power:750 W
Fan Size:92 mm
80 Plus:Yes
80 Plus Certification:Gold
Shape
Form Factor:SFX

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li SP750 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
£140.60
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280Compare 2 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX
£60.43
Lian Li A3-mATXCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE AORUS Elite Platinum P850W 850W
£110.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSP Group VITA GM 750W
£110.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! TFX Power 3 Bronze 300W
£89.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE Aorus P750 W (GP-AP750GM)
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Ion3 Gold 1000W
£109.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI MAG A1000GLS PCIE5 1000W
£104.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MPG A850GS PCIE5 850W
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000W
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chieftec Vega M PPG-750-C 750W
£106.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chieftec CSN-650C
£111.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li SP750 750W
prodImage
£110.57
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£117.89
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£229.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel