Lezyne M-Caddy QR

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne M-Caddy QR
from £24.306 offersManufacturer: LezynePrice History
• Lezyne Caddy M Saddle Bag
• Main compartment for patch kits and money
• Outer pocket for medium-sized tools
• Weight Option 1: 75g, Option 2: 115g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.30
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£24.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne M Caddy QR Black L1SBCADDYV1MQR04
Lezyne M Caddy QR Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£24.30
£27.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lezyne M Caddy - QR - Bike Seat / Saddle Bag - Black L-1-SB-CADDY-V1MQR04
Lezyne M Caddy - QR - Bike Seat / Saddle Bag - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne M-Caddy QR Saddle Bag BA0LEZ0025
Quick-Release rail mount Award winning products Exquisite design, intelligent engineering, and functional completion Quick-Release Rail Mount
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne M Caddy Quick Release Bike Saddle Bag - Black 1-SB-CADDY-V1MQR04
Lezyne M Caddy Quick Release Bike Saddle Bag - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.04 / Unit
Lezyne Medium Caddy Quick Release Wedge-Shaped Saddle Bag Black L-1-SB-CADDY-V1MQR04
Lezyne Medium Caddy Quick Release Wedge-Shaped Saddle Bag Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - M Caddy QR - Black L-1-SB-CADDY-V1MQR04
Lezyne - M Caddy QR - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lezyne Caddy M Saddle Bag
Main compartment for patch kits and money
Outer pocket for medium-sized tools
Weight Option 1: 75g, Option 2: 115g

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne M-Caddy QR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.49
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 3 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 2 Prices
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£76.50
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive PumpCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Oryde ST 2200
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TopLoader
£23.15
Compare Prices
20 offers
Topeak Aero Wedge Pack Strap Medium
£21.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Evoc Saddle Bag
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Racktime Lea
£22.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Wedge DryBag Strap Small
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Oryde ST 2250
£22.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne L-Caddy
£21.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
M-Wave Amsterdam Double Pannier Bag
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Medium
£21.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel