Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean

Price History
• Women's jeans
• Material: denim
• Clothing features: mid waist, bootcut, stretch denim
• Pockets: 5-pocket style, back pockets, front pockets, coin pocket
• Closure type: zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

150 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Space Odyssey B0FCG2HSPP
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Space Odyssey B0FCG2QL7F
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 30W / 30L B0B2BSGCDT
prodImage
£48.58
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Different Route, 28W / 32L B0CNK1KDPC
Zip fly with button closure Five pockets Slims tummy and contours curves
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Different Route, 33W / 32L B0CNK193YF
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£49.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 33W / 32L B0BN88VK83
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 32W / 32L B0B27G6TY6
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 27W / 30L B0B2BSVT6V
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 29W / 34L B0B2BMPBRP
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Created with ECOVERO, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 32W / 30L B0BN87QWZL
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 29W / 34L B0B288GY4D
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 26W / 32L B0B2B5R27L
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Created with ECOVERO, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 29W / 30L B0B27ZBXGQ
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 28W / 34L B0B2BXBSPC
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Created with ECOVERO, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 28W / 30L B0B27XXNC4
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Jeans, Lapis Air, 29W / 32L B0B288RN4N
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 30W / 30L B0B28C51N2
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 31W / 34L B0BN88B1F3
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 31W / 32L B0B27ZD376
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 26W / 30L B0B283XT68
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 27W / 30L B0B27NLDMY
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 27W / 32L B0B27PDSG3
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 30W / 32L B0B27RNFH2
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 30W / 34L B0B2BNSSGB
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 28W / 32L B0B28548L4
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Different Route, 31W / 30L B0CNK1PK51
Five pocket styling Tummy slimming Made to flatter
prodImage
£50.41
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Cobalt Haze, 31W / 32L B0B2BQVCC9
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Space Odyssey B0FCG3PNQV
prodImage
£50.61
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Jeans, Space Odyssey, 31W / 30L Women B0FCG2FZR2
prodImage
£50.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Different Route, 25W / 30L B0CNK2HJKT
Zip fly with button closure Five pockets Slims tummy and contours curves
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's jeans
Material: denim
Clothing features: mid waist, bootcut, stretch denim
Pockets: 5-pocket style, back pockets, front pockets, coin pocket
Closure type: zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£27.35
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 207 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 162 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.01
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 121 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Moss Pant Women
£36.09
Compare Prices
20 offers
Maier Sports Kluane
£35.74
Compare Prices
147 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
92 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£36.64
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Firebird Track Pant Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£37.37
Compare Prices
119 offers
Maier Sports Fulda
£37.89
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Roll-up Pants Women
£38.32
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
£37.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Capri T-Zip II
£38.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel