Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £44.00to £82.80159 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Women's jeans
• Material: denim
• Clothing features: mid waist, bootcut, stretch denim
• Pockets: 5-pocket style, back pockets, front pockets, coin pocket
• Closure type: zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

159 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 30W / 30L B0897XNJXF
Bootcut Jeans
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 30W / 32L B0897XGFY1
Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0105
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 31 / 34,US 32 / 32.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0105
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 31 / 34.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0105
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Marine Available in women's sizes. US 32 / 32.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0091
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 28.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S Black 315 Mid-rise Tummy Shaping Bootcut Jeans L34 W29
LEVI'S Black 315 Mid-rise Tummy Shaping Bootcut Jeans L34 W29, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£60.76
£65.26
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Boot, Cobalt Haze, 32W / 34L
Levi'sWomen's315ShapingBootcutBoot,CobaltHaze,32W/34L Levi'sWomen's315ShapingBootcutBoot,CobaltHaze,32W/34L Brand:Levi's...
prodImage
£82.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 32W / 30L B0897Z4PLJ
Bootcut Jeans
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 31W / 32L B0897Y6G8J
Contours Curves and Lengthens Legs: Built to celebrate your form and lengthen your legs Tummy-Slimming Panel: Features an innovative panel that flatters, smooths, and supports Softest Jeans Ever: Made with Levi’s Sculpt fabrication and Hypersoft for enhanced comfort and supportive stretch Authentic Denim with Stellar Stretch: Enhanced denim character with supersoft stretch for excellent recovery Versatile Style: Zip fly and 5-pocket styling for a classic, timeless look
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 27W / 30L B0897YRP1S
Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 28W / 30L B0897Y57L4
Bootcut Jeans
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 28W / 32L B0897X876B
Made of stretch material Boat Cut Designed to highlight life, with shaping properties
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 32W / 34L B0897X6KX4
Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 29W / 34L B0897YFZC8
Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Different Route, 32W / 30L B0CNJYK3BT
Zip fly with button closure Five pockets Slims tummy and contours curves
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 28W / 34L B0897R25KY
Slims tummy and contours curves Made with water less technology Bootcut leg opening Zip fly with button closure and five pockets Slim through hip and thigh
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 29W / 32L B0897YWT5Z
Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 31W / 30L B0897YYXX3
Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 30W / 34L B0897YNPLY
Made of stretch material Boat Cut Designed to highlight life, with shaping properties
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 32W / 32L B0897XVKLQ
Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 27W / 32L B0897YCB97
Contouring and Lengthening: Built to contour curves and lengthen legs, celebrating your form Tummy-Slimming Panel: Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel for a flattering, supportive fit Softest Jeans Ever: Made with Levi’s Sculpt fabrication and Hypersoft for enhanced comfort and supportive stretch Bootcut Style: Features a bootcut leg style for a classic, versatile look Versatile Occasion Wear: Suitable for all occasions, from casual outings to dressier events
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 26W / 30L B0897X5FRN
Bootcut Jeans
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 31W / 34L B0897Y54N2
Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 26W / 32L B0897YKRT7
Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 33W / 32L B0897X8MYT
Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 29W / 30L B0897YK83T
Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut 315 shaping boot, Black and Black, 25W / 30L B0B2BJJ5G4
Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Space Odyssey B0FCG2YYHB
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£44.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Space Odyssey B0FCG2SPZD
prodImage
£44.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's jeans
Material: denim
Clothing features: mid waist, bootcut, stretch denim
Pockets: 5-pocket style, back pockets, front pockets, coin pocket
Closure type: zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 190 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 228 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 125 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 6 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£35.00
Levi's 474Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 572
£45.00
Levi's 572Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

E9 Wendy
£44.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Women
£43.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Thermic Shorts Women
£45.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£45.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Track Short Women
£42.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
G-Star Lhana
£51.52
Compare Prices
96 offers
Maier Sports Arolla
£41.14
Compare Prices
139 offers
Vaude Strathcona II Women
£41.10
Compare Prices
54 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Pant Women
£46.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel