Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £44.00to £82.80159 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Women's jeans
• Material: denim
• Clothing features: mid waist, bootcut, stretch denim
• Pockets: 5-pocket style, back pockets, front pockets, coin pocket
• Closure type: zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

159 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 27W / 32L B0BWFRLLJK
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 27W / 30L B0BWFW7QRZ
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 31W / 32L B0BWFT5C18
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 32W / 32L B0BWFSZ8W6
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 29W / 34L B0BWFPRQKH
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 28W / 32L B0BWFTCPFT
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 30W / 34L B0BWFW9GH7
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 31W / 34L B0BWFS5CMJ
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 28W / 30L B0BWFT2FTG
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 32W / 34L B0BWFV65C9
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 30W / 30L B0BWFRFB1C
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 31W / 30L B0BWFRPNQ2
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 25W / 30L B0BWFQTS37
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 28W / 34L B0BWFSK18K
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Space Odyssey B0FCG258CS
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Different Route, 28W / 30L B0CNJYHMQ9
Made to flatter Five pocket styling Without sagging or bagging
prodImage
£48.34
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Different Route, 33W / 32L B0CNK193YF
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.34
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Space Odyssey B0FCG3368T
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Grassy Sassy, Grassy Sassy, 28W x 32L B0DNNZRXX2
Shapes through your hip and thigh Comfortable waistband Five pocket styling
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Different Route, 29W / 34L B0CNJZVPLF
Comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Champion curves and move without sagging or bagging everywhere and every wear Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Soft, stretch denim that lengthens legs, hugs curves and celebrates features Skinny leg, five-pocket styling
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Smudged Line, 31W / 30L B0CNJYTBV5
Zip fly with button closure Five pockets Slims tummy and contours curves
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Smudged Line, 26W / 30L B0CNJX5JRM
Zip fly with button closure Five pockets Slims tummy and contours curves
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot We Have Arrived B0FCG2HQSZ
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Space Odyssey B0FCFZPPF2
prodImage
£49.41
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Smudged Line, 30W / 30L B0CNK1QW6C
Smooths and supports Made to flatter Five pocket styling
prodImage
£49.42
Shipping: Free
315 Shaping Boot We Have Arrived B0G359CDH5
A super comfortable jean with an advantageous bootcut silhouette Flatters you and celebrates your figure With integrated abdominal insert that flatters your figure by providing a flat stomach and providing additional support to the abdominal muscles Authentic denim character with super soft stretch. For jeans that will delight you. This is Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to the excellent integrated shape stability, it adapts perfectly to your curves and moves without bulging or stretching - always and with every wear. 80% Cotton, 19% Polyester, 1% Lycra Zip closure Machine Wash Makes a flat stomach Slim leg Mid rise: 23 cm
prodImage
£49.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Space Odyssey B0FCG2QL7F
prodImage
£49.64
Shipping: Free
315 Shaping Boot We Have Arrived B0G359DP49
A super comfortable jean with an advantageous bootcut silhouette Flatters you and celebrates your figure With integrated abdominal insert that flatters your figure by providing a flat stomach and providing additional support to the abdominal muscles Authentic denim character with super soft stretch. For jeans that will delight you. This is Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to the excellent integrated shape stability, it adapts perfectly to your curves and moves without bulging or stretching - always and with every wear. 80% Cotton, 19% Polyester, 1% Lycra Zip closure Machine Wash Makes a flat stomach Slim leg Mid rise: 23 cm
prodImage
£49.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Space Odyssey B0FCG2HSPP
prodImage
£49.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Smudged Line, 32W / 32L B0CNJYL22W
Smooths and supports Five pocket styling Made to flatter
prodImage
£50.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's jeans
Material: denim
Clothing features: mid waist, bootcut, stretch denim
Pockets: 5-pocket style, back pockets, front pockets, coin pocket
Closure type: zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 196 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 231 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 133 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£46.44
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices
Levi's 627
£55.00
Levi's 627Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

E9 Wendy
£44.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Women
£43.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Thermic Shorts Women
£45.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£45.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Track Short Women
£42.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
G-Star Lhana
£51.52
Compare Prices
100 offers
Maier Sports Arolla
£41.14
Compare Prices
139 offers
Vaude Strathcona II Women
£41.10
Compare Prices
55 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Pant Women
£46.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel