Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean

Price History
• Women's jeans
• Material: denim
• Clothing features: mid waist, bootcut, stretch denim
• Pockets: 5-pocket style, back pockets, front pockets, coin pocket
• Closure type: zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

149 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 30W / 34L B0897YNPLY
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A super-comfortable jean with a flattering bootcut leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. STRETCH: 46%-60% - High flexibility. Moves effortlessly with the body while maintaining support. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 32W / 32L B0897XVKLQ
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 27W / 32L B0897YCB97
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 26W / 30L B0897X5FRN
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 31W / 34L B0897Y54N2
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 27W / 30L B0BWFW7QRZ
Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 31W / 32L B0BWFT5C18
Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 32W / 32L B0BWFSZ8W6
Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 26W / 32L B0897YKRT7
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 33W / 32L B0897X8MYT
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A super-comfortable jean with a flattering bootcut leg Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. STRETCH: 46%-60% - High flexibility. Moves effortlessly with the body while maintaining support. MATERIAL: 78% COTTON, 21% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 29W / 34L B0BWFPRQKH
Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 28W / 32L B0BWFTCPFT
Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 30W / 34L B0BWFW9GH7
Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 31W / 34L B0BWFS5CMJ
Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 28W / 30L B0BWFT2FTG
Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 32W / 34L B0BWFV65C9
Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 30W / 30L B0BWFRFB1C
Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 29W / 30L B0897YK83T
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 31W / 30L B0BWFRPNQ2
Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 25W / 30L B0BWFQTS37
Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut 315 shaping boot, Black and Black, 25W / 30L B0B2BJJ5G4
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Trousers, Darkest Sky, 28W / 34L B0BWFSK18K
Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Space Odyssey B0FCG3368T
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£42.63
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot We Have Arrived B0FCG2HQSZ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 173 cm, Waist 64 cm, Wearing a Size 25 x 32 Plus, they're designed with a built-in front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Lse_315 Pl Shaping Boot Jeans, for All in, 16 Kurz B0DSQ89WCK
Machine Wash
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Smudged Line, 25W / 30L B0CNJXVYY3
Zip fly with button closure Five pockets Slims tummy and contours curves
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Different Route, 32W / 30L B0CNJYK3BT
Zip fly with button closure Five pockets Slims tummy and contours curves
prodImage
£44.33
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Space Odyssey B0FCFY47HG
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's Womens Levis 315 Shaping Boot Lapis Air in Air - Blue - Size 30W/30L 019f29e1-efc1-7c9b-8ca8-778d66ad28c2
Look good in a pair of jeans that keeps up with your schedule. These Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans give you a smart, put-together look you can dress up or down without a second thought. Take them from the office to after-work drinks, weekend brunch or a casual evening out.- Product Highlights:- • Feel confident all day with a shaping fit that contours to your curves and defines your frame- • Pair with boots, heels or trainers thanks to a bootcut leg that sits naturally over your footwear- • Keep your favourite denim in heavy rotation with Levi's quality that holds up wash after wash
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 315 Shaping Boot Lapis Air in Air - Blue - Size 26W/30L 019f29e1-da99-7c71-be87-438ffc4616dc
Look good in a pair of jeans that keeps up with your schedule. These Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans give you a smart, put-together look you can dress up or down without a second thought. Take them from the office to after-work drinks, weekend brunch or a casual evening out.- Product Highlights:- • Feel confident all day with a shaping fit that contours to your curves and defines your frame- • Pair with boots, heels or trainers thanks to a bootcut leg that sits naturally over your footwear- • Keep your favourite denim in heavy rotation with Levi's quality that holds up wash after wash
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Women's jeans
Material: denim
Clothing features: mid waist, bootcut, stretch denim
Pockets: 5-pocket style, back pockets, front pockets, coin pocket
Closure type: zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£27.35
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 207 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 158 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.01
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 121 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 10 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Moss Pant Women
£36.09
Compare Prices
20 offers
Maier Sports Kluane
£35.74
Compare Prices
147 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
92 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£36.64
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Firebird Track Pant Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£37.37
Compare Prices
116 offers
Maier Sports Fulda
£37.89
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Roll-up Pants Women
£38.32
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stollberg Pants W
£37.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Capri T-Zip II
£38.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel