Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £44.00to £82.80159 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Women's jeans
• Material: denim
• Clothing features: mid waist, bootcut, stretch denim
• Pockets: 5-pocket style, back pockets, front pockets, coin pocket
• Closure type: zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

159 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Different Route, 31W / 32L B0CNK1ZZM2
Zip fly with button closure Five pockets Slims tummy and contours curves
prodImage
£56.63
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0091
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 28.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0076
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 29 / 30,US 31 / 30.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0076
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 29 / 30.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0076
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 31 / 32.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0076
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 32 / 32.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0076
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 31 / 30.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 33W / 32L B0BN88VK83
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 26W / 32L B0B282D3VM
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 32W / 30L B0BN87QWZL
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 29W / 34L B0B288GY4D
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 28W / 34L B0B289FQM2
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 29W / 30L B0B27ZBXGQ
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 28W / 30L B0B27XXNC4
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Jeans, Lapis Air, 29W / 32L B0B288RN4N
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 30W / 30L B0B28C51N2
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 31W / 34L B0BN88B1F3
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 26W / 30L B0B283XT68
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 27W / 30L B0B27NLDMY
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 27W / 32L B0B27PDSG3
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Air, 30W / 32L B0B27RNFH2
A throwback style with next-level shaping Built to contour curves, lengthen legs and celebrate your form Features Levi’s Sculpt fabrication with Hypersoft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch, making these our softest jeans ever Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0100
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 30 / 34,US 32 / 30.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 315 Shaping Boot Space Odyssey B0FCFZZMRQ
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering bootcut silhouette Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0000
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Black Available in women's sizes. US 27 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 28 / 34,US 29 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 26 / 30,US 27 / 30,US 29 / 30.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0000
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Black Available in women's sizes. US 29 / 34.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0000
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Black Available in women's sizes. US 31 / 32.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0000
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Black Available in women's sizes. US 27 / 32.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0000
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Black Available in women's sizes. US 28 / 32.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0000
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Black Available in women's sizes. US 30 / 32.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT 19632-0000
Levis Bootcut Jeans 315™ SHAPING BOOT Black Available in women's sizes. US 33 / 32.Women > Clothing > Bootcut jeans
5 days
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's jeans
Material: denim
Clothing features: mid waist, bootcut, stretch denim
Pockets: 5-pocket style, back pockets, front pockets, coin pocket
Closure type: zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jean
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 196 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 231 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 133 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£46.44
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices
Levi's 627
£55.00
Levi's 627Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

E9 Wendy
£44.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Women
£43.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Thermic Shorts Women
£45.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£45.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Track Short Women
£42.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
G-Star Lhana
£51.52
Compare Prices
100 offers
Maier Sports Arolla
£41.14
Compare Prices
139 offers
Vaude Strathcona II Women
£41.10
Compare Prices
55 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Pant Women
£46.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel