Lenovo ThinkVision T27hv-20

• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 27 kWh/1000h
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£250.47
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision T27hv-20 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 62A9GAT1UK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£250.47
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T27hv-20 27" 2K Quad HD IPS 60Hz 4ms USB-C Docking Height Adjustable Conferencing Monitor with Speakers and Camera 62A9GAT1UK
Condition Brand New & Sealed. Official UK Stock. Next Working Day Delivery (M-F.) Warranty 3 Year Lenovo ThinkVision LT1913p - LED monitor - 19" (19" viewable) - 1280 x 1024 - IPS - 250 cd/m² - 1000:1 - 7 ms - DVI-D, VGA - business black     Lenovo ThinkVision LT1913p 19-inch Square In-Plane Switching LED Backlit LCD Monitor The Lenovo ThinkVision monitor LT1913p is a commercial monitor with premium product features which suits users using traditional legendary square display formats best.   With built-in VGA + DVI interfaces, it offers users outstanding HD picture quality. It displays an absolutely clear picture quality with its In-plane Switching panel, which is soothing for the human eye after long viewing in office working environments and has extensive wide-angle views.   It contains full ergonomic features with its full-function stand, offering tilt, lift, pivot and swivel functions.        Best value on investment for large enterprises The LT1913p monitor coordinates with any Lenovo ThinkCentre systems and matches the Lenovo design thanks to its black finish.   It delivers the best value on investment for large enterprises.   It is environmentally conscious, meeting the latest green standards including Energy Star 6.0 Certified, TUV Green Mark, EPEAT Gold Certified, TCO Display 6.0, TCO Certified Edge 1.1, UL Environment Gold, CEL 1, RoHs and 85% PCC plastic resins.   To save space, this monitor is also designed to support ThinkCentre's Tiny PC with the Clamp Bracket.   19-inch Square Colour In-plane Switching Monitor Digital Controls with 8-language OSDDDC 2B, DDC/CI, EDID 1.3VGA+DVI HDCP Support Vista/Win 7/Win 8 and Win 8.1 Premium Logo TCO Display Edge 1.1 and ISO 9241-307 EPEAT Gold/ULe Gold/TUV Green Mark Mercury-/Arsenic-free Glass Low Halogen (expect PCBA and external cable) Energy Star 6.0 RoHS/China RoHS Compliance LED Backlight panel Plastic Material Recycle Content >85%
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.4 Centimetre x H47.4 Centimetre x D20.8 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:7.35 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:T27hv-20(A20270QT0)
EPREL:380,399
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:27 kWh/1000h
Ports
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

More from Lenovo

Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)
£284.80
Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£356.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell P2223HC
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24v-20
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA278CV
£239.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
LG UltraGear 27GS85Q-B
£249.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27AQM5A
£235.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60D (LS32D600EAUXEN)
£249.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE M27Q3
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB229CF
£249.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Philips 243B1JH
£252.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27hv-20
prodImage
£250.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel