Lenovo ThinkVision T27-40 (64A5MAT6EU)

Price History
• LED monitor with a 27-inch screen size
• Resolution of 1920 x 1080 Full HD
• Brightness of 300 cd/m²
• Contrast ratio of 1500:1
• Response time of 4 ms
• Ports: HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort
• Panel technology: IPS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T27-40 (64A5MAT6EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo ThinkVision T27-40 Monitor 64A5MAT6EU
ThinkVision T27-40 Monitor's a 27-inch FHD IPS screen with wide color gamut of 99% sRGB and 99% BT.709 which deliver vivid image at any viewing angle. Match your screen to your workflow with 48-120 Hz dynamic refresh rate. It dynamically adjusts to match on-screen content. resulting in smoother motion for fast moving pictures or reduced rates for power saving when viewing still images. It’s built with a 4-sided ultra thin bezel display. fewer distractions when you are viewing. more of what needs to be seen. Integrated Natural Low Blue Light technology protecting your eyes from fatigue even during long hours at work. In addition. TÜV Rheinland Eye Comfort 5 stars certification ensure the toxic blue light is significantly reduced ever than before. Endless list of devices compatible with the connectivity hub. including VGA. DP 1.2. HDMI 1.4. three USB-A 3.2 plus one USB-C (15W) downstream ports. one USB-B 3.2 upstream port support peripherials control and data transimission. You can adjust the monitor for a more convenient and enjoyable viewing experience with the ergonomic stand’s tilt. lift. swivel. and pivot functions.This monitor packs a world of features without impacting the environment by following the latest TCO 10.0. EU Energy Level. Energystar 8.0 regulations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£153.67
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T27-40 LED display 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black S9-U3MB-JO46
Original Brand Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£175.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 36 Plus
Lenovo 27" 1920 x 1080 WLED IPS 120Hz 16:9 300cd/m² 4ms 178 / 178 USB PD (15W)
ThinkVision T27-40 Monitor's a 27-inch FHD IPS screen with wide color gamut of 99% sRGB and 99% BT.709 which deliver vivid image at any viewing...
prodImage
£293.71
£300.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
LED monitor with a 27-inch screen size
Resolution of 1920 x 1080 Full HD
Brightness of 300 cd/m²
Contrast ratio of 1500:1
Response time of 4 ms
Ports: HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort
Panel technology: IPS

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T27-40 (64A5MAT6EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)
£284.80
Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£356.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkVision T24d-40
£153.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG328QA1A
£154.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 221B8LJEB/00
£155.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1B
£154.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2797HSN-B1
£152.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ViewSonic VG2748a-2
£144.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 275S1AE
£154.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27VQM1B
£154.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£163.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC 27P2Q
£152.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27-40 (64A5MAT6EU)
prodImage
£153.67
Shipping: Free
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£175.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 36 Plus
prodImage
£293.71
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel