Lenovo ThinkSystem 10K SAS 1.2TB (00YK016)

Price History
• Hard drive with a storage capacity of 1.2 TB
• Hot-Swap capable for easy replacement
• Interface: SAS 12Gb/s
• Speed of 10,000 rpm
• Compatible with ThinkAgile VX 1U Certified Node
• Supports ThinkSystem SR250, SR570, SR590, SR860, SR950, ST250
• Form factor: 2.5 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem 10K SAS 1.2TB (00YK016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo 1.2 2.5" 10K SS Ho Swp 00YK016
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£212.76
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2.5 1.2TB 10K SAS 12Gb Hot Swap 512n HDD, FRU00YK016 (SAS 12Gb Hot Swap 512n HDD) 4536492
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2.5 1.2TB 10K SAS 12Gb Hot Swap 512n HDD, FRU00YK016 (SAS 12Gb Hot Swap 512n HDD)
prodImage
£273.02
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2.5 1.2TB 10K SAS 12Gb Hot Swap 512n HDD, FRU00YK016 (SAS 12Gb Hot Swap 512n HDD) UK199_00YK016_777
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2.5 1.2TB 10K SAS 12Gb Hot Swap 512n HDD, FRU00YK016 (SAS 12Gb Hot Swap 512n HDD)
prodImage
£273.89
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 2.5" HDD 1.2TB capacity 10000 RPM speed SAS 12Gb interface hot swap capability 512n sector size enterprise use. 00YK016-RFB
Enhance your data storage capabilities with the Lenovo ThinkSystem 2.5" 1.2TB 10K SAS 12Gb Hot Swap HDD. Built for high-performance environments,
prodImage
£339.71
£346.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Lenovo 2.5-inch hard drive with 1.2TB capacity 10000 RPM spindle speed SAS 12Gbps interface hot swap capability. 00YK016
Maximize your enterprise storage efficiency with the Lenovo ThinkSystem 2.5" 1.2TB 10K SAS Hot Swap HDD. This hard drive delivers exceptional...
prodImage
£427.11
£433.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Hard drive with a storage capacity of 1.2 TB
Hot-Swap capable for easy replacement
Interface: SAS 12Gb/s
Speed of 10,000 rpm
Compatible with ThinkAgile VX 1U Certified Node
Supports ThinkSystem SR250, SR570, SR590, SR860, SR950, ST250
Form factor: 2.5 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkSystem 10K SAS 1.2TB (00YK016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo 1.8TB (00NA271)
£321.31
Lenovo 1.8TB (00NA271)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo HDD 6TB (7XB7A00052)
£688.01
Lenovo HDD 6TB (7XB7A00052)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo 1.2TB (00WG700)
£129.79
Lenovo 1.2TB (00WG700)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 1.2TB (872479-B21)
£214.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 4TB (WD40EFZX)
£214.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)
£255.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 2TB (400-ALOB)
£214.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Black 3TB (WD3003FZEX)
£215.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 2TB (ST2000NM000B)
£202.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)
£216.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba P300 6TB (HDWD260UZSVA)
£217.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital Ultrastar HC320 8TB (0B36404)
£244.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dell 2TB (400-ATJZ)
£217.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£212.76
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£273.02
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£273.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.71
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel