Lenovo ThinkPad USB-C Wireless Compact Mouse (4Y51D20848)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
from £22.44to £47.367 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Lenovo 400 Mouse with Wireless RF Connection
• Ambidextrous Design for Leftand Right-Handed Users
• Optical Motion Detection Technology
• Adjustable Resolution up to 2400 DPI in Three Modes
• Four Buttons Including Scroll Wheel for Efficient Navigation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad USB-C Wireless Compact Mouse (4Y51D20848)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ThinkPad USB-C Wireless Compact Mouse August/AN/Also/GB/2629
Compact, comfortable and able to work on most surfaces, it offers 4-way precision scrolling, while its wireless USB-C receiver allows you to pair with up to eight devices With long life, blue optical sensor and DPI setting up to 2400 on the fly, this handheld mouse improves your productivity anywhere where, any LENOVO THINKPAD USB-C WIRELESS COMPACT RATN AMBIDEXTRO RF INALMBRICO PTICO 2400 DPI LENOVO THINKPAD USB-C WIRELESS COMPACT RATN AMBIDEXTRO RF INALMBRICO PTICO 2400 DPI LENOVO THINKPAD USB-C WIRELESS COMPACT RATN AMBIDEXTRO BIDEXTRO RF INALMBRICO PTICO 2400 DPI
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
ThinkPad USB-C Wireless Compact Mouse AN-August25-Also-UK-2629
Compact, comfortable and able to work on most surfaces, it offers 4-way precision scrolling, while its wireless USB-C receiver allows you to pair with up to eight devices With long life, blue optical sensor and DPI setting up to 2400 on the fly, this handheld mouse improves your productivity anywhere where, any LENOVO THINKPAD USB-C WIRELESS COMPACT RATN AMBIDEXTRO RF INALMBRICO PTICO 2400 DPI LENOVO THINKPAD USB-C WIRELESS COMPACT RATN AMBIDEXTRO RF INALMBRICO PTICO 2400 DPI LENOVO THINKPAD USB-C WIRELESS COMPACT RATN AMBIDEXTRO BIDEXTRO RF INALMBRICO PTICO 2400 DPI
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
ThinkPad USB-C Wireless Compact Mouse B09GRZS91R
Compact, comfortable and able to work on most surfaces, it offers 4-way precision scrolling, while its wireless USB-C receiver allows you to pair with up to eight devices With long life, blue optical sensor and DPI setting up to 2400 on the fly, this handheld mouse improves your productivity anywhere where, any LENOVO THINKPAD USB-C WIRELESS COMPACT RATN AMBIDEXTRO RF INALMBRICO PTICO 2400 DPI LENOVO THINKPAD USB-C WIRELESS COMPACT RATN AMBIDEXTRO RF INALMBRICO PTICO 2400 DPI LENOVO THINKPAD USB-C WIRELESS COMPACT RATN AMBIDEXTRO BIDEXTRO RF INALMBRICO PTICO 2400 DPI
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad USB-C Wireless Compact Mouse (4Y51D20848) ‎4Y51D20848
ThinkPad USB-C Wireless Compact Mouse (4Y51D20848), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
‎LENOVO ThinkPad USB-C Wireless Compact Mouse ‎4Y51D20848
ThinkPad USB-C Wireless Compact Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad USB-C Wireless Compact mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wi 4Y51D20848
Whether you're in the office or on the go. the ThinkPad USB-C Wireless Compact Mouse is the perfect partner. Compact. comfortable. and able to work on most surfaces. it offers seamless 4-way precision scrolling. while its wireless plug-and-play USB-C receiver allows you to pair with up to eight devices. With a long battery life. blue optical sensor. and up to 2400 on-the-fly DPI adjustment. this pocket-friendly mouse enhances your productivity anywhere. anytime.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo 4Y51D20848 TP USB-C WIRELESS MOUSE
Lenovo 4Y51D20848 TP USB-C WIRELESS MOUSE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lenovo 400 Mouse with Wireless RF Connection
Ambidextrous Design for Leftand Right-Handed Users
Optical Motion Detection Technology
Adjustable Resolution up to 2400 DPI in Three Modes
Four Buttons Including Scroll Wheel for Efficient Navigation

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad USB-C Wireless Compact Mouse (4Y51D20848)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£29.00
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II
£40.25
Lenovo Preferred Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Lenovo Legion M600sCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)
£35.15
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT110W Felox
£22.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Ozaa Compact
£22.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3
£20.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS WT425
£18.88
Compare Prices
11 offers
Genius Ergo 9000S Pro
£21.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius Ergo 8250S
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP Wireless Silent 280M Mouse (19U64AA)
£21.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
AR First Aid
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel