Lenovo 540 (GY51D20867)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 4
• Sampling Rate: 2,400 dpi
• Compact, wireless mouse with USB-C connection
• Symmetrical design for leftand right-handed users
• Red optical sensor for use on various surfaces
• Plug-and-play connectivity with multiple devices
• Long battery life of up to 18 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 540 (GY51D20867)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 540 USB-C Wireless Compact Mouse (UBS-C charging, 2400 DPI, Red optical sensor) - Storm Grey
Lenovo540USB-CWirelessCompactMouse(UBS-Ccharging,2400DPI,Redopticalsensor)-StormGrey...
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
‎Lenovo Lenovo 540 USB-C Wireless Compact Mouse (UBS-C charging, 2400 DPI, Red optical s ‎GY51D20867
Lenovo 540 USB-C Wireless Compact Mouse (UBS-C charging, 2400 DPI, Red optical s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 540 USB-C Wireless Compact Mouse (UBS-C charging, 2400 DPI, Red optical sensor) - Storm Grey
Motion detection technology Form Factor: Ambidextrous High-quality workmanship On-the-fly DPI switch (800 DPI, 1600 DPI, 2400 DPI) Plug-and-play 2.4 GHz USB-C wireless dongle
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact, wireless mouse with USB-C connection
Symmetrical design for leftand right-handed users
Red optical sensor for use on various surfaces
Plug-and-play connectivity with multiple devices
Long battery life of up to 18 months
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:4
Sampling Rate:2,400 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 540 (GY51D20867)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£21.76
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£17.45
Lenovo USB Wired Optical MouseCompare 7 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)
£32.45
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£22.51
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 16 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600
£55.04
Lenovo Legion M600Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

A4Tech Bloody A60
£34.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry MW 4500
£26.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP 635 (1D0K2AA)
£34.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£34.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Inca IWM-553S
£29.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Ocean Plastic Mouse
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Modern Mouse
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Pop Heartbreaker Wireless Mouse
£28.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
ASALIA
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel