Lenovo 3M Privacy Filter for 15.6 Inch Notebook (0A61771)

Price History
• 3M Privacy Filter for Lenovo Notebooks
• Patented 3M Microlouver Privacy Technology
• Screen readable only by persons directly in front of the display
• Passersby see a blank, dark screen
• Compatible with 15.6" widescreen notebooks
• Suitable for various ThinkBook and ThinkPad models
• Protects against identity theft
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 3M Privacy Filter for 15.6 Inch Notebook (0A61771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Lenovo 3M 15.6W 15.6-inch W9 Laptop Privacy Filter P/N: 0A61771
Genuine Lenovo 3M 15.6W 15.6-inch W9 Laptop Privacy Filter P/N: 0A61771, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Newstar FPMA-D850BLACK Stylish Tilt/Turn/Rotate Desk Stand for 10-27" Monitor Screen, Height Adjustable - Black B00529F8ZG
Tilt, Turn (left and right) and Rotate desk stand suitable for screens between 10" and 27" (check VESA compatability) and up to 10kg max. Height Adjustable. This model allows you to tilt your screen forward, turn, rotate and adjust the height to choose the ideal viewing angle to suit your needs. For detailed specification please see below. Suitable for ALL VESA sizes between 75x75mm and 100x100mm (further explanation about VESA in product description) 5 Year Warranty Newstar have over 20 years experience of providing high specification mounts. "You get what you pay for".
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
New Lenovo Laptop Privacy Filter 3M 15,6 Inch 15.6W9 0A61771
New Lenovo Laptop Privacy Filter 3M 15,6 Inch 15.6W9 0A61771, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3M Privacy Filter for Lenovo Notebooks
Patented 3M Microlouver Privacy Technology
Screen readable only by persons directly in front of the display
Passersby see a blank, dark screen
Compatible with 15.6" widescreen notebooks
Suitable for various ThinkBook and ThinkPad models
Protects against identity theft

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 3M Privacy Filter for 15.6 Inch Notebook (0A61771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ECUSB3S254F
£31.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Combination lock (T0Y15AA)
£27.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota D31700
£28.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus AWE810GL
£24.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota D31699
£28.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31713
£28.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Privacy filter BP140W9B
£30.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes 8036701
£28.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
ttk-1330
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
2015ukzipor
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel