Leki Nordic Move Shark

Price History
• Nordic Walking Glove
• Material: Elastane, Nylon, Polyurethane
• Design: Trigger Shark
• Supports touchscreen operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Nordic Move Shark
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEKI Nordic Move Shark Black - Strong Elastic Nordic Gloves - Size 8 - Colour: Black - White 147508212
Ergonomic design for comfortable handling Made from sturdy materials for long-lasting use Suitable for different sports and activities Withstands different weather conditions Easy to clean and maintain
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
LEKI Nordic Move Shark Gloves, Black-Yellow-White, EU 8 lk-653701302-nms-sgw-8
LEKI Nordic Move Shark Gloves, Black/Yellow-White, EU 8
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Nordic Move Shark Gloves, Black/Yellow/White, EU 7 lk-653701302-nms-sgw-7
Do you like to power yourself properly during your workouts? Then the Nordic Move Shark is the right glove for you. Thanks to the elastic softspan upper material, it moves with you, while the Shark system ensures perfect power transfer between hand and stick and perfect control. The robust Amara SLT palm is sweat-wicking and provides perfect grip. Thanks to the MF Touch technology, you can use your smartphone without having to take off the gloves. Water resistance: hydrophobic fibre properties Heat level: summer Outer material: softspan (80% nylon, 20% elastane) Palm material: Amara SLT (60% polyamide, 40% polyurethane) Colour: black, yellow, white Sizes: 7.0, 8.0, 9.0, 10.0
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Elastane, Nylon, Polyurethane
Design: Trigger Shark
Supports touchscreen operation

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Nordic Move Shark
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Makalu FX Carbon
£139.99
Leki Makalu FX CarbonCompare 4 Prices
Leki Khumbu
£74.36
Leki KhumbuCompare 4 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£159.00
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£99.44
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 5 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£157.66
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite AS
£79.95
Leki Khumbu Lite ASCompare 4 Prices
Leki Makalu Lite
£112.95
Leki Makalu LiteCompare 2 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£57.91
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite
£74.95
Leki Khumbu LiteCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leki Trigger Shark Frame Strap Mesh
£39.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki Nordic Breeze Shark Short
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Swix CT4
£45.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leki Eagle
£48.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki Nordic Move Shark
TradeINN
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
klausbua
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
klausbua
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel