Swix CT4

• Nordic walking poles
• Sports Stick - Handle: Cork handle
• Material: Carbon
• Twist & Go tip
• Overall length: 100 cm - 130 cm
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nordic walking stick Swix CT4 PCU Just Click Liege Synthe MAG12871830
The Swix NW CT4 JustGoSport is a high-quality Nordic walking pole made from lightweight composites for effective movement and optimal comfort. The soft grip keeps your hands warm, and the Just Click system allows you to detach your hand from the pole in seconds - perfect for quick breaks. Equipped with a hard metal tip Just Go Sport and a rubber pad Pace Light, it's ready for asphalt, gravel, trails, and even icy conditions.Lightweight and comfortable composite NW poleEasy Just Click strap systemHard metal tip Just Go SportPace Light rubber pad for tarmacLengths 100 cm - 135 cm, in 5 cm increments
prodImage
£45.24
£62.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sticks Swix CT4 Cork Twist&Go MAG1673873
The high quality tip of the CT4 Swix Pointe CT4 Just Click Twist & Go Twist&Go Nordic Walking Sticks, the JustClick comfort strap and the very light natural cork handle make these sticks perfect for use on any surface.The ergonomic 100% Mucos natural cork handle is very light and remains comfortable throughout your trek. The JustClick strap not only looks soft and perfect, but also makes it easy to separate the strap from the pole.
prodImage
£51.01
£68.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sticks Swix CT4 Cork Twist&Go MAG1673874
prodImage
£51.86
£68.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sticks Swix CT4 Cork Twist&Go MAG1673871
prodImage
£51.86
£68.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sticks Swix CT4 Cork Twist&Go MAG1673875
prodImage
£51.86
£68.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Overall length:100 cm - 130 cm
Weight:420 g
Features
Sports Stick - Handle:Cork handle
Material:Carbon
Twist & Go tip

2 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Top product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/08/2023
|
exactly what I wanted
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/07/2021
|
Top
With reviews from

Swix CT4 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Leki Nordic Move Shark
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki Eagle
£48.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki Nordic Breeze Shark Short
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Leki Trigger Shark Frame Strap Mesh
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swix CT4
prodImage
£45.24
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£51.86
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel