Leki Nordic Breeze Shark Short

Price History
• Nordic Walking Gloves
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Direct connection between hand and pole
• Quick clicking in and out
• Hydrophobic fiber properties
• Heat level: Summer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Nordic Breeze Shark Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEKI Nordic Breeze Shark Short Gloves, Black-Red-White, EU 10 lk-653-703302-nbss-black-red-white-10
LEKI Nordic Breeze Shark Short Gloves, Black-Red-White, EU 10
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Nordic Breeze Shark Short Black - Breathable Elastic Nordic Short Finger Glove, Size 7 - Colour Black - lk-653-703302-nbss-black-red-white-7
Breathable elastic Nordic short finger glove Unisex 7 US Nordic walking
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Goods, black/yellow/white, 8 LNBSSSGW-8
Additional textile properties: quick-drying, quick moisture wicking, breathable Activity: cross-country skating, cross-country skiing classic, trail running, Nordic walking 649703303 LEKI
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Nordic Breeze Shark Short Gloves, Black-White, EU 8 lk-653-703301-nbss-black-white-8
fingerless Water-repellent Nordic Comfort Fit Shark system Pull-out loops
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Nordic Breeze Shark Short Black - Breathable Elastic Nordic Short Finger Glove, Size 8 - Colour Black - lk-653-703302-nbss-black-red-white-8
Breathable elastic Nordic short finger glove Unisex 7/8/9 Nordic walking
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Nordic Breeze Shark Short Gloves, Black-Yellow-White, EU 11 lk-653-703303-nbss-black-yellow-white-11
LEKI Nordic Breeze Shark Short Gloves, Black-Yellow-White, EU 11
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Nordic Breeze Shark Short Gloves, Black/White, EU 9 EO-2YDC-EDI3
Additional textile properties: quick-drying, quick moisture wicking, breathable Specific activity: cross-country skating, cross-country skiing classic, trail running, Nordic walking
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Men's Nordic Breeze Shark Short Pole Bag, Black/White, 7 YS-BROT-WURD
Robust Amara SLT palm Outer hand made from highly breathable and stretchy material N-mesh Trigger Shark 2.0 system Nordic Comfort Fit Heat level: summer
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Nordic Breeze Shark Short Gloves, Black/Red/White, EU 9 X2-L87I-L5CU
Additional textile properties: quick-drying, quick moisture wicking, breathable Specific activity: cross-country skating, cross-country skiing classic, trail running, Nordic walking
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Material:Elastane, Polyamide
Direct connection between hand and pole
Quick clicking in and out
Hydrophobic fiber properties
Heat level: Summer

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Nordic Breeze Shark Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/08/2020
|
Got these gloves to replace the velcro straps that came with walking sticks. The right glove fits well, but the left has the loop too hugh, making it uncomfortable. I'm new to leki brand, but my first impression isn't...View More good. They do the job, but there should be better brands with predictable qualityView Less
With reviews from

Leki Nordic Breeze Shark Short Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Leki

Leki Makalu FX Carbon
£163.84
Leki Makalu FX CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu
£76.24
Leki KhumbuCompare 3 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£99.92
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£148.72
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 4 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£159.00
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 3 Prices
Leki Makalu Lite
£75.00
Leki Makalu LiteCompare 4 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite AS
£79.95
Leki Khumbu Lite ASCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite
£74.95
Leki Khumbu LiteCompare 4 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£108.40
Leki Traveller AluCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Swix CT4
£45.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leki Nordic Move Shark
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki Trigger Shark Frame Strap Mesh
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leki Eagle
£48.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki Nordic Breeze Shark Short
klausbua
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
klausbua
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
klausbua
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
klausbua
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel