LEGO Super Mario Adventure with Interactive LEGO Luigi (71440)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Super Mario
• LEGO Super Mario 71440 Adventure with Interactive LEGO Luigi
• Includes Luigi, Kamek, Pink Baby Yoshi, Boo
• Promotes creativity and fine motor skills
• Garden dimensions: 12 x 8 x 8 cm
• Interactive set for exciting play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Adventure with Interactive LEGO Luigi (71440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Super Mario Adventures with Interactive LEGO Luigi Toy, Nintendo Gift for 6 Plus Year Old Boys, Girls and Gamers, Garden Playset for Kids, with Pink Baby Yoshi Figure, 71440 B0CWH3BRYZ
Adventures with interactive LEGO Luigi – Kids team up with LEGO Luigi on a mission with this LEGO Super Mario toy for 6-plus-year-old boys and girls 4 LEGO Super Mario figures – This Nintendo collectible playset includes an interactive LEGO Luigi toy figure, plus Kamek, a Pink Baby Yoshi and a Boo Garden set – Begin at the Start Pipe, greet the Baby Yoshi toy and grab a lantern, defeat the Boo, ‘eat’ fruit, take on Kamek and end at the Goal Pole Battle for Kamek’s broomstick – Help LEGO Luigi stomp on the Mushroom Platform to knock over Kamek, defeat him and fly away on his broomstick The LEGO Super Mario app – Download the app for building instructions, inspiring tips and more Nintendo gift for kids – This LEGO Super Mario adventure building toy set makes a fun gift toy for 6-plus-year-old boys, girls and gamers Nurture kids’ creativity – LEGO Super Mario playsets are designed for solo or social play, offering role play, digital coin-collecting and fun challenges through expansion and rebuilding, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Adventures with Interactive LEGO Luigi 6472793
Enjoy fun garden-exploring adventures with interactive LEGO® Luigi™ in this LEGO® Super Mario™ toy playset for kids (71440). An awesome Nintendo® gift for boys, girls and gamers aged 6 and up, the set features an interactive LEGO Luigi figure, plus Kamek, a Pink Baby Yoshi and a Boo. Travel from the Start Pipe to the Goal Pole via 3 garden builds, triggering digital reactions from LEGO Luigi and collecting coins along the way. Greet the Pink Baby Yoshi and grab some tools. Defeat the Boo hidingin the tree and ’eat’ the fruit. Stomp on the Mushroom Platform to topple Kamek and fly away on Kamek’s broomstick. Find building instructions in the box or on the LEGO Super Mario app, which also offers cool tips for ways to build and play and isa safe platform for children to share their creations. For extra play options and to create unique levels, combine the builds and characters in this set with others in the extensive LEGO Super Mario range.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Super Mario Adventures with Interactive Luigi 71440 7123643
Give kids lots of interactive fun with this colourful Nintendo character toy playset, featuring LEGO Luigi, Kamek, Boo and Pink Baby Yoshi figures. LEGO® model number: 71440 - for ages 6 years and over. Theme: LEGO Super Mario. Adventures with Interactive LEGO® Luigi™ toy set – Team up with LEGO Luigi on a mission to find out who has been poisoning the garden with this LEGO® Super Mario™ playset for kids. 4 LEGO® Super Mario™ figures – This Nintendo® collectible playset includes an interactive LEGO® Luigi™ toy figure, plus Kamek, a Pink Baby Yoshi and a Boo. Garden playset – Begin at the Start Pipe, greet the Pink Baby Yoshi and grab a lantern, defeat the Boo, 'eat' the fruit, take on Kamek and end at the Goal Pole. Battle for Kamek's broomstick – Help LEGO® Luigi™ stomp on the Mushroom Platform to knock over Kamek, defeat him and fly away on his broomstick. Nurture kids' creativity – LEGO® Super Mario™ playsets are designed for solo or social play, offering role play, digital coin-collecting and fun challenges through expansion and rebuilding. The poison garden build in this 210-piece set measures over 8 cm (3 in. ) high, 8 cm (3 in. ) wide and 12 cm (5 in. ) deep. Part of the LEGO Super Mario Sets collection. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 210 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H5.9, W28.2, D26.2cm. General Information: For ages 6 years and over. EAN: 5702017595641. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Super Mario Adventures with Interactive Luigi Toy, Nintendo Gift for 6 Plus 71440
LEGO Super Mario Adventures with Interactive Luigi Toy, Nintendo Gift for 6 Plus, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Super Mario 71440 Adventure with Interactive LEGO Luigi
Includes Luigi, Kamek, Pink Baby Yoshi, Boo
Promotes creativity and fine motor skills
Garden dimensions: 12 x 8 x 8 cm
Interactive set for exciting play
LEGO Theme World
Super Mario

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Adventure with Interactive LEGO Luigi (71440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Architecture Paris (21044)
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Bust (75439)
£35.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Dragon (71762)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Disney Angel (43257)
£35.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO City Coast Guard Helicopter (60503)
£36.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Friends The Great Baking Show (41393)
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £4.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel