LEGO Star Wars Super Star Destroyer Executor (75356)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Super Star Destroyer Executor (75356)
from £54.99to £110.997 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 630
• LEGO Star Wars 75356 Super Star Destroyer Executor
• Highly detailed replica of Darth Vader's flagship
• Includes 2 mini Star Destroyers
• Buildable stand with 40th Anniversary plaque
• Dimensions: 43 cm height, 18 cm length, 14 cm width
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Super Star Destroyer Executor (75356)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JJ Custom Creations Display Case For LEGO® Star Wars™ Executor Super Star Destroyer™ 75356
Display Case For LEGO® Star Wars™ Executor Super Star Destroyer™ 75356, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75356 Executor Super Star Destroyer Brand New & Sealed Set
LEGO Star Wars 75356 Executor Super Star Destroyer Brand New & Sealed Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Star Wars Executor Super Star Destroyer 75356 75356A
Showcase your Imperial creativity with this highly detailed LEGO Star Wars replica of Darth Vader’s Executor Super Star Destroyer (75356) from the classic Star Wars trilogy, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Star Wars 75356 The Executor Class Star Destroyer
Lego 75356 - Star Wars Executor Super Star Destroyer, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Executor Super Star Destroyer 75356 Building Blocks Toys for Children's Kids Birthday Christmas Gift (630pcs) 1005005863879144
LEGO Star Wars Executor Super Star Destroyer 75356 Building Blocks Toys for Children's Kids Birthday Christmas Gift (630pcs)
prodImage
£110.99
£138.79
Shipping: £27.80
with shipping: £27.80
More offers
Lego Star Wars: Executor Super Star Destroyer (75356) - Scuffed Box - BNIB
Lego Star Wars: Executor Super Star Destroyer (75356) - Scuffed Box - BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars: Executor Super Star Destroyer (75356) - Scuffed Box - BNIB
Lego Star Wars: Executor Super Star Destroyer (75356) - Scuffed Box - BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£77.00
£80.98
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Star Wars 75356 Super Star Destroyer Executor
Highly detailed replica of Darth Vader's flagship
Includes 2 mini Star Destroyers
Buildable stand with 40th Anniversary plaque
Dimensions: 43 cm height, 18 cm length, 14 cm width
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Number of Parts
630

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Super Star Destroyer Executor (75356)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Fortnite Bone Scythe (77072)
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO DREAMZzz The Space Bus by Mr. Oz (71460)
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hedwig (75979)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lego Nexo Knights Axl's Brawler 70354
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lego Star Wars Encounter on Jakku (75148)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Architecture The White House (21054)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO ICONS Garden of Silence (10315)
£54.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Star Wars Super Star Destroyer Executor (75356)
jj-custom-creations
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
deahorto-6
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
VOYTO UK
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Rainesretroracers
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel