LEGO City Moon Space Station (60349)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Moon Space Station (60349)
from £60.952 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Moon Space Station
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Includes: Moon space station, 5 astronaut minifigures, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 500
Show all product details
Best Prices
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£74.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO City Lunar Space Station Set 60349
Stellar Space Station playset for kids! Send creative play into orbit with the LEGO City Lunar Space Station (60349) playset. This NASA-inspired...
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 60349 City Lunar Space Station - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 60349 City Lunar Space Station - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Moon space station, 5 astronaut minifigures, accessories
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
500

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Moon Space Station (60349)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Andreas House (41449)
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Marvel Logo & Minifigures (76313)
£60.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Technic Hydraulic Excavator (42121)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Kylo Ren Helmet (75415)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City tram with stop (60423)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Ninjago Master Dragon Duel (71809)
£63.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Moon Space Station (60349)
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
retrocave
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel