LEGO Star Wars Razor Crest (75447)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Building Toy Razor Crest
• Material: Plastic
• Pieces: 930
• Minifigures: Colonel Ward, Zeb Orrelios, Stormtrooper, Mandalorian, Grogu
• Features: Removable cockpit roof, accessible cargo hold, digital building instructions in the LEGO Builder App
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars Razor Crest (75447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars 75447 The Razor Crest Starship Toy - The Mandalorian and Grogu Model Kit w/ 4 Minifigures & Grogu Figure - Birthday Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Movie Fans B0FPXFTQ9S
STAR WARS BUILDING TOY FOR KIDS – Let 10+ year old boys and girls play out heroic missions with a LEGO model of The Razor Crest, as seen in Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu THE RAZOR CREST – Place 2 LEGO Star Wars minifigures and Grogu in the cockpit, open the side panels for access to the engine and cargo compartment, fold down the landing ramps and activate the 2 stud shooters FIVE STAR WARS CHARACTERS – The Mandalorian, with a blaster pistol and jetpack, an Imperial Remnant Stormtrooper with a blaster, Colonel Ward, Zeb Orrelios, and a Grogu figure SENTRY E-WEB – Dial up the battle action with this model kit including an Imperial Remnant Stormtrooper’s Sentry E-Web blaster to try and take down the Razor Crest STAR WARS GIFT FOR KIDS – This building set makes a cool LEGO gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and older Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu fans EXPLORE THE ASSORTMENT – Look out for more collectible LEGO Star Wars sets inspired by Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu (sold separately) to relive epic scenes or create original stories 3D INSTRUCTIONS – Kids can create like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where they can save sets, track progress, zoom in and rotate their set with 3D instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars™ 75447 The Razor Crest™
Embark on galactic adventures with the LEGO Star Wars™ 75447 The Razor Crest™ building set. This detailed 930-piece model faithfully recreates the iconic starship in its striking new color scheme as seen in *Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu*. Designed for fans aged 10 and up, the set features a highly playable Razor Crest with a removable cockpit canopy, opening side panels to access the engine and cargo bay, fold-down landing ramps, and two stud shooters.The set is packed with five LEGO minifigures to fuel imaginative storytelling: The Mandalorian (with a blaster pistol and jetpack), an Imperial Remnant Stormtrooper (with a blaster), Colonel Ward, Zeb Orrelios, and a Grogu LEGO figure. It also includes the buildable Sentry E-Web blaster. The finished model measures over 13 cm (5 in) high, 32 cm (12.5 in) long and 24 cm (9.5 in) wide. Builders can enhance their experience with the LEGO Builder app, using digital instructions to zoom, rotate, and track their progress.
2 days
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Razor Crest 6588631
Launch into action-packed battles with the LEGO® Star Wars™ The Razor Crest™ (75447) building toy for kids. Recreate the iconic starship in the same design and striking color scheme as seen in Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu™. This Star Wars vehicle is easily accessible for play with The Mandalorian, Colonel Ward, Zeb Orrelios and Imperial Remnant Stormtrooper LEGO minifigures and Grogu LEGO figure. Lift off the cockpit canopy, open the side panels to access the engine and cargo compartment and fold down the landing ramps.A top gift for boys, girls and any Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu fans ages 10 and up, this building set also includes the Stormtrooper’s Sentry E-Web blaster, The Mandalorian’s jetpack and other accessories to inspire creative play.Kids can build with confidence using the LEGO Builder app – zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 930 pieces.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars The Razor Crest Building Toy 75447 8110181
Launch into battle action with an awesome, stud-shooting LEGO brick model of The Razor Crest, as seen in Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu. LEGO® model number: 75447 - for ages 10 years and over. Theme: LEGO Star Wars. STAR WARS BUILDING TOY FOR KIDS – Let 10+ year old boys and girls play out heroic missions with a LEGO model of The Razor Crest, as seen in Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu. THE RAZOR CREST – Place 2 LEGO Star Wars minifigures and Grogu in the cockpit, open the side panels for access to the engine and cargo compartment, fold down the landing ramps and activate the 2 stud shooters. FIVE STAR WARS CHARACTERS – The Mandalorian, with a blaster pistol and jetpack, an Imperial Remnant Stormtrooper with a blaster, Colonel Ward, Zeb Orrelios, and a Grogu figure. SENTRY E-WEB – Dial up the battle action with this model kit including an Imperial Remnant Stormtrooper's Sentry E-Web blaster to try and take down the Razor Crest. STAR WARS GIFT FOR KIDS – This building set makes a cool LEGO gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and older Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu fans. The Star Wars vehicle measures over 13 cm (5 in. ) high, 32 cm (12.5 in. ) long and 24 cm (9.5 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 930 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H7.05, W37.8, D48cm. General Information: For ages 10 years and over. EAN: 5702018063057. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75447 The Razor Crest Set
LEGO Star Wars 75447 The Razor Crest Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.50
Shipping: Free
Construction set - LEGO - 75447 - Razor Crest replica - 930 pieces - 5 Star Wars minifigures
Recreate the adventure of The Mandalorian with this LEGO brick replica of the Razor Crest (75447). This 930-piece set, designed for children aged 10...
prodImage
£160.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Building Toy Razor Crest
Material: Plastic
Pieces: 930
Minifigures: Colonel Ward, Zeb Orrelios, Stormtrooper, Mandalorian, Grogu
Features: Removable cockpit roof, accessible cargo hold, digital building instructions in the LEGO Builder App
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars Razor Crest (75447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas BTS Dynamite (21339)
£112.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Disney Toy Story: Slinky Bookends (43301)
£111.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Fiat 500 (10271)
£111.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Winnie the Pooh (43300)
£112.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Dump Truck and Front Loader (60494)
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Malfoy Family Manor (76453)
£110.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel