LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter (75402)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £43.00to £80.5416 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Construction Toy: ARC-170 Starfighter made from LEGO bricks
• Cockpits: 3 foldable cockpits, seating for 4 minifigures
• Shooters: 2 spring-loaded shooters, 6 wings
• Wing Adjustment: 4 wings pivotable for attack or flight mode
• Accessories: 4 LEGO Star Wars characters, including droid R4-P44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter (75402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter Building Toy with 3 Clone Pilot Minifigures, plus an R4-P44 Droid Figure, Birthday Gift Idea for Revenge of The Sith Fans, 9+ Year Old Boys and Girls 75402 LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 75402
LEGO Star Wars playset for 9+ year old kids – This LEGO model of ARC-170 Starfighter lets kids play out epic Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith stories 4 LEGO Star Wars characters – Includes Odd Ball and Jag Clone Pilots LEGO Star Wars minifigures with blaster pistols, plus R4-P44 LEGO droid figure LEGO brick-built starfighter – 3 opening cockpits, space for R4-P44, 6 wings, 4 lever-operated adjustable wings, and 2 spring-loaded shooters Star Wars buildable toys for 9+ year old boys and girls – This LEGO Star Wars playset with 4 characters lets kids engage in imaginative action play A fun way to build – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure, letting them rotate a 3D digital version of models while building Star Wars gifts for kids – This LEGO Star Wars buildable toy makes a fun birthday gift for 9+ year old boys and girls, fans of Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith Collectible building toys – LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to relive iconic scenes or display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter 497 pcs Brand New 2025
LEGO Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter 497 pcs Brand New 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter Building Toy with 3 Clone Pilot Minifigures, plus an R4-P44 Droid Figure, Birthday Gift Idea for Revenge of The Sith Fans, 9+ Year Old Boys and Girls 75402 B0DHSDBCHF
LEGO Star Wars playset for 9+ year old kids – This LEGO model of ARC-170 Starfighter lets kids play out epic Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith stories 4 LEGO Star Wars characters – Includes Odd Ball and Jag Clone Pilots LEGO Star Wars minifigures with blaster pistols, plus R4-P44 LEGO droid figure LEGO brick-built starfighter – 3 opening cockpits, space for R4-P44, 6 wings, 4 lever-operated adjustable wings, and 2 spring-loaded shooters Star Wars buildable toys for 9+ year old boys and girls – This LEGO Star Wars playset with 4 characters lets kids engage in imaginative action play A fun way to build – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure, letting them rotate a 3D digital version of models while building Star Wars gifts for kids – This LEGO Star Wars buildable toy makes a fun birthday gift for 9+ year old boys and girls, fans of Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith Collectible building toys – LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to relive iconic scenes or display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter Building Toy with 3 Clone Pilot Minifigures, plus an R4-P44 Droid Figure, Birthday Gift Idea for Revenge of The Sith Fans, 9+ Year Old Boys and Girls 75402 LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 75402
LEGO Star Wars playset for 9+ year old kids – This LEGO model of ARC-170 Starfighter lets kids play out epic Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith stories 4 LEGO Star Wars characters – Includes Odd Ball and Jag Clone Pilots LEGO Star Wars minifigures with blaster pistols, plus R4-P44 LEGO droid figure LEGO brick-built starfighter – 3 opening cockpits, space for R4-P44, 6 wings, 4 lever-operated adjustable wings, and 2 spring-loaded shooters Star Wars buildable toys for 9+ year old boys and girls – This LEGO Star Wars playset with 4 characters lets kids engage in imaginative action play A fun way to build – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure, letting them rotate a 3D digital version of models while building Star Wars gifts for kids – This LEGO Star Wars buildable toy makes a fun birthday gift for 9+ year old boys and girls, fans of Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith Collectible building toys – LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to relive iconic scenes or display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter Age 9+, 497 Pieces, Brand New & Boxed+
LEGO Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter Age 9+, 497 Pieces, Brand New & Boxed+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ARC-170 Starfighter 6527518
Recreate Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith™ missions with this ARC-170 Starfighter building toy (75402) for kids. A top LEGO® Star Wars™ gift idea for boys, girls and fans aged 9 and up, the brick-built starfighter features 3 opening cockpits, 6 wings, including 4 lever-operated adjustable wings for attack and cruise modes, and 2 spring-loaded shooters. The buildable starship playset includes 4 LEGO Star Wars characters. The Clone Pilot Odd Ball, Clone Pilot Jag and Clone Pilot LEGO minifigures can be placed in the cockpits, and there is also space on board for the R4-P44 LEGO droid figure. Enhance kids’ creative experience with the LEGO Builder app, where they can zoom in and rotate a digital 3D version of this Star Wars starfighter as they build. The vehicle and characters in this set can be used with other LEGO Star Wars collectible building toys (sold separately) to open up extra fantasy play possibilities.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter Age 9+ 497pcs
RecreateStarWars:RevengeoftheSithmissionswiththisARC-170Starfighterbuildingtoy(75402)forkids.AtopLEGOStarWarsgiftideaforboys,girlsandfansaged9andover,
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter
Lego Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter Building Toy for Kids 75402
LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter Building Toy for Kids 75402, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter, 9+ 75402
LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter, 9+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter 75402
LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
£66.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter 497 pcs Brand New 2025
LEGO Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter 497 pcs Brand New 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter 497 pcs Brand New 2025
LEGO Star Wars 75402 ARC-170 Starfighter 497 pcs Brand New 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lego 75402 Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter
Lego 75402 Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter Building Toy with 3 Clone Pilot Minifigures, 75402
LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter Building Toy with 3 Clone Pilot Minifigures,, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£80.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Construction Toy: ARC-170 Starfighter made from LEGO bricks
Cockpits: 3 foldable cockpits, seating for 4 minifigures
Shooters: 2 spring-loaded shooters, 6 wings
Wing Adjustment: 4 wings pivotable for attack or flight mode
Accessories: 4 LEGO Star Wars characters, including droid R4-P44
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars ARC-170 Starfighter (75402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Jango Fett's Starship (75433)
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Friends Andreas Pool Party (41374)
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Volkswagen T1 Camper Van (10220)
£43.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Technic BMW M4 GT3 EVO Race Car (42226)
£44.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO Art Love (31214)
£42.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO City Police Station (60316)
£40.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Disney Cars House from Above (43217)
£42.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
In Stock And Ready
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
playwithus2026
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel