LEGO DREAMZzz Crocodile Car (71458)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DREAMZzz Crocodile Car (71458)
from £43.49to £63.466 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DREAMZzz
• LEGO Dreamzzz Crocodile Car (71458)
• 2 build options: Crocodile Car or super-fast off-road vehicle
• Crocodile Car with movable arms and legs, catapult in the grille
• Off-road vehicle with rolling wheels, detachable roof for minifigure
• Includes 3 minifigures: Cooper, Jayden, and Night Hunter with motorcycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DREAMZzz Crocodile Car (71458)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DREAMZzz Crocodile Car Toy 2in1 Set 71458
LEGO DREAMZzz Crocodile Car Toy 2in1 Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.49
£50.44
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO® Set 71458-1 - Crocodile Car
LEGO® Set 71458-1 - Crocodile Car, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.73
£47.12
Shipping: £2.39
with shipping: £2.39
LEGO DREAMZzz Crocodile Car Toy 2-in-1 Set, Dream Monster Truck or Croc Car Vehicle, Includes Cooper, Jayden and Night Hunter Minifigures, Gift for Kids, Boys and Girls Aged 8+ 71458 30197553
Fans of the DREAMZzz TV show join Cooper and Logan to rescue Jayden from the Night Hunter with this LEGO DREAMZzz Crocodile Car toy 2-in-1 set Kids can use the story-led instructions to choose to build the vehicle as a crocodile car toy or as a souped-up, super-fast Monster Truck style toy In croc mode, the LEGO animal themed vehicle shoots discs and has posable arms, legs and tail so kids can easily recreate different scenes In off-road mode, the toy monster truck has large, rolling wheels, a flame effect and a roof that can be removed to seat a minifigure inside Also includes LEGO DREAMZzz minifigures: Cooper, Jayden and the Night Hunter, an evil helper, cool toy motorbike plus story-led building instructions Check out the full range for of creative LEGO DREAMZzz toys sets and let kids recreate stories from the TV show and come up with imaginative play adventures This LEGO car toy set makes a great gift for boys, girls and all kids aged 8+ who are fans of awesome vehicles and imaginative story-telling, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£54.36
£61.31
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
LEGO DREAMZzz Pegasus Flying Horse 71457 NEW
LEGO DREAMZzz Pegasus Flying Horse 71457 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO® DREAMZzz Crocodile Car 71458
LEGO® DREAMZzz Crocodile Car 71458, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.99
£61.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO 71458 Dreamz Crocodile Car Sealed - Fun for Kids to play, 494 Pieces
LEGO 71458 Dreamz Crocodile Car Sealed - Fun for Kids to play, 494 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£63.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Dreamzzz Crocodile Car (71458)
2 build options: Crocodile Car or super-fast off-road vehicle
Crocodile Car with movable arms and legs, catapult in the grille
Off-road vehicle with rolling wheels, detachable roof for minifigure
Includes 3 minifigures: Cooper, Jayden, and Night Hunter with motorcycle
LEGO Theme World
DREAMZzz

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DREAMZzz Crocodile Car (71458)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DREAMZzz Crocodile Car (71458)
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: £6.95
magic.brix
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: £2.39
The Old Railway Line Garden Centre
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: £6.95
wwsm2006
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel