LEGO NINJAGO Dragon Spinjitzu Battle Pack (71826)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
- Age Range: 6 Year(s)
- LEGO NINJAGO playset with 2 Dragon Spinjitzu Spinners and 2 minifigures
- Includes temple arena that collapses upon impact
- Minifigures: Arin and Ras with sword accessories
- Spinner with removable power elements for upgrading
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Dragon Spinjitzu Battle Pack (71826)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO NINJAGO Dragon Spinjitzu Battle Pack Set with 2 Minifigures, Launchers & Flying Elements - Action Ninja Toy for 6+ Year Old Boys & Girls - Gifts for Dragons Rising TV Show Fans - 71824
LEGO NINJAGO toy for kids – 6+ year old boys and girls can play out NINJAGO Dragons Rising season 3 scenes with the Dragon Spinjitzu Battle Pack 2 fast-paced spinner toys – Kids place Arin and Ras’s dragon spinjitzu spinners into their launchers before firing them into exciting battles 2 LEGO NINJAGO minifigures – This ninja toy for kids comes with ninja Arin armed with a sword accessory and the villainous Ras with a sword accessory Collapsible battle arena – The ninja upgrade their spinners with special golden elements, which they win by hitting and collapsing the battle arena Ninja gift idea for kids – This small LEGO set makes a fun birthday gift for 6+ year old boys, girls and young ninja fans who love adventure toys Bigger ninja adventures – Look out for more LEGO NINJAGO toys (sets sold separately) featuring dragons, temples and vehicles A universe of LEGO NINJAGO toys – An extensive collection of kids’ toys (sets sold separately) lets children escape into a fantasy world for imaginative play with their ninja heroes, Manufacturer: LEGO

£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Ninjago 71826 Dragon Spinjitzu Battle Pack
Unleash the power of Spinjitzu with the LEGO Ninjago 71826 Dragon Spinjitzu Battle Pack! This action-packed building set is designed for epic ninja battles, featuring a fully buildable dragon with movable wings and tail for dynamic, realistic play. The set includes multiple ninja minifigures, each armed with their iconic weapons, ready to ride the dragon or engage in fierce combat.Perfect for kids ages 6 and up, this buildable toy encourages creativity, develops fine motor skills, and enhances problem-solving abilities through hands-on construction. After building, the fun continues with endless imaginative role-play scenarios, reenacting favorite battles from the LEGO Ninjago universe or creating new adventures.This compact battle pack is an ideal size for portable fun and is designed to combine with other LEGO Ninjago sets (sold separately) to expand the play universe. Made from high-quality, durable, and child-safe materials, this set comes with clear instructions for a satisfying build. Warning: Choking hazard due to small parts. Not suitable for children under 3 years. Adult supervision recommended.
2 days

£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lego Ninjago Dragons Rising Set 71826
Lego Ninjago Dragons Rising Set 71826, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£14.00
£17.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
LEGO Dragon Spinjitzu Battle Pack 6527839
The Dragon Spinjitzu Battle Pack (71826) action toy playset lets boys and girls aged 6 and up play out amazing action from season 3 of the NINJAGO® Dragons Rising TV show. This small LEGO® action toy set features a battle arena temple, 2 minifigures of Arin and Ras and 2 dragon spinjitzu spinner toys for kids to place into launchers and fire into battles against each other. Kids can enjoy great role-play adventures as they stage good vs. evil clashes between Arin’s yellow spinner and Ras’s red spinner, which both have detachable power elements. The NINJAGO characters can upgrade their spinners with golden elements, which they can win by hitting and collapsing the battle arena. The LEGO NINJAGO range of sets (sold separately) and buildable battle toys includes mechs, dragons and vehicles so fans can enjoy ninja action. Each playset can be created with the LEGO Builder app, which guides you and your child on an easy and intuitive building adventure.

£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO 71826 Ninjago Dragon Spinjitzu Battle Pack - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 71826 Ninjago Dragon Spinjitzu Battle Pack - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO NINJAGO Dragon Spinjitzu Battle Pack Set with 2 Minifigures, Launchers & Fl 71826
LEGO NINJAGO Dragon Spinjitzu Battle Pack Set with 2 Minifigures, Launchers & Fl, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.64
Shipping: Free
Lego Ninjago 71826 Dragon Spinjitzu Battle Pack with 2 Minifigures Playset
Lego Ninjago 71826 Dragon Spinjitzu Battle Pack with 2 Minifigures Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LEGO NINJAGO playset with 2 Dragon Spinjitzu Spinners and 2 minifigures |
| Includes temple arena that collapses upon impact |
| Minifigures: Arin and Ras with sword accessories |
| Spinner with removable power elements for upgrading |
| 6 Year(s) |
| NINJAGO |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Dragon Spinjitzu Battle Pack (71826)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products