LEGO Minecraft The Coral Reef (21164)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft The Coral Reef (21164)
from £8.49to £17.955 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• LEGO Minecraft Set "The Coral Reef" (21164)
• Includes Alex, Drowned, 2 Pufferfish, and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Coral Reef (21164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 21164 Minecraft: The Coral Reef - Brand New & Sealed - Retired Set
LEGO 21164 Minecraft: The Coral Reef - Brand New & Sealed - Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.49
£12.49
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
(Pa2) Lego Minecraft 21164 The Coral Reef
(Pa2) Lego Minecraft 21164 The Coral Reef, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.00
£14.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LEGO 21164 Minecraft The Coral Reef Building Toy with Alex, 2 Brick-Build Puffer Fish and Drowned Zombie Figures, Gifts for Kids, Boys & Girls 9L-K3JZ-MSVS
Kids join Alex as she dives to search for hidden treasure among the colourful coral reef and fights off a surprise attack by a drowned zombie Features popular gaming character Alex, the Minecraft daredevil, with a diving helmet, magic trousers and sword. Will Alex defeat the zombie? Also includes a Drowned, Zombie-like figure and 2 puffer fish - 1 ‘inflated’, 1 normal size, bursting with Minecraft colour and action Kids can turn the big yellow rock to uncover the hidden treasure chest which opens to reveal a fish and a pearl, to blowfish's surprise This endlessly entertaining, feature-packed toy is an ideal gift for kids who like to build and explore, with more sets to collect & combine, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Lego Minecraft 21164 The Coral Reef Set .
Lego Minecraft 21164 The Coral Reef Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Minecraft 21164 | The Coral Reef | Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Minecraft 21164 | The Coral Reef | Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Minecraft Set "The Coral Reef" (21164)
Includes Alex, Drowned, 2 Pufferfish, and accessories
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Coral Reef (21164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City electric sports car (60383)
£8.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Icons Cherry Blossom (40725)
£9.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
LEGO Classic Green Baseplate (10700)
£8.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Fire Helicopter (60318)
£8.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends horse and pony trailer (42634)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DUPLO Daily Routines: Bathing (10413)
£8.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Coral Reef (21164)
jaymaker
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: £4.00
lainhead_electricals
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.99
toy masters store RETURNS ARE CHECKED
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
noyouaint_sales
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel