LEGO DUPLO Tree for Balancing and Stacking (10440)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £15.30to £26.1511 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
• Age Range: 1.5 Year(s)
• Educational toy for toddlers from 18 months
• Includes 2 owl figures and tactile eggs
• Customizable playset for creative expression
• Digital building instructions in the LEGO Builder App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Tree for Balancing and Stacking (10440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DUPLO My First Balancing & Stacking Tree - Toddler Learning Toy for 1+ Year Old Girls & Boys - Fine Motor Skills Building Set with 2 Bird Figures - 10440 B01N7DWT4L
TREE HOUSE TOY – Sharpen skills and grow imaginations with the LEGO DUPLO My First Balancing & Stacking Tree toddler learning toy 1.5+ year old girls and boys CUTE ANIMAL TOYS – The building set includes 2 LEGO DUPLO owl figures, 2 tactile opening eggs and a toy tree house with a hinged window STACKING TOYS – Toddlers use problem-solving skills to place the elements and make the tree house balance, or match the owls to their coloured eggs FOR CREATIVE PLAY – Helps develop fine motor skills, creativity and perseverance as toddlers build and rebuild this LEGO DUPLO building set GIFT FOR TODDLERS – This LEGO DUPLO nature toy makes a great birthday gift for 1.5+ year old girls and boys who love animals and colourful toys DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the instructions included with this educational toy, which has been tested to ensure a safe play experience, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£15.30
£19.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Duplo Balancing & Stacking Tree 10440
LEGO Duplo Balancing & Stacking Tree, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£24.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Balancing & Stacking Tree 6526172
Bring dynamic, wobbling fun to playtimes with the Balancing & Stacking Tree (10440) educational toy. Packed with endless learning moments, this colorful building set lets toddlers aged 18 months and up learn skills and have fun with the baby owls in their cute tree house. This preschool playset is designed to promote problem-solving skills and patience as toddlers work out how to stack elements so the tree balances. Animal-loving toddlers can add extra bricks to steady the tree or can simply explore the tree house with the LEGO® DUPLO® owl figures. Using the day and night toy brick, grown-ups show toddlers how these nocturnal bird toys for kids are active at night but then sleep in their eggs by day. Toddlers practice their fine motor skills as they open the tactile eggs and their color-sorting skills as they match the right owl to the right egg. This nature toy reconfigures in lots of different ways to stimulate toddlers’ creativity and perseverance skills.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO DUPLO: Balancing & Stacking Tree (10440) New & Sealed Box PD2006562
LEGO DUPLO: Balancing & Stacking Tree (10440) New & Sealed Box PD2006562, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO DUPLO My First Balancing & Stacking Tree NEW 2025 10440
LEGO DUPLO My First Balancing & Stacking Tree NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10440 Duplo Balancing & Stacking Tree - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 10440 Duplo Balancing & Stacking Tree - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Duplo 10440 Balancing & Stacking Tree Toy for Toddlers 18 Months
Lego Duplo 10440 Balancing & Stacking Tree Toy for Toddlers 18 Months, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO My First Balancing & Stacking Tree - Toddler Learning Multicolor 10440
LEGO DUPLO My First Balancing & Stacking Tree - Toddler Learning Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO My First Balancing & Stacking Tree - Toddler Learning Multicolor 10440
LEGO DUPLO My First Balancing & Stacking Tree - Toddler Learning Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Lego 10440 Duplo Balancing & Stacking Tree
Lego 10440 Duplo Balancing & Stacking Tree, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Lego - Duplo My First - Balancing & Stacking Tree (10440) NEW
Lego - Duplo My First - Balancing & Stacking Tree (10440) NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Educational toy for toddlers from 18 months
Includes 2 owl figures and tactile eggs
Customizable playset for creative expression
Digital building instructions in the LEGO Builder App
Age Range
1.5 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
DUPLO

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Tree for Balancing and Stacking (10440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DOTS Banana Pen Holder (41948)
£15.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Propeller Airplane (42198)
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Disney Asha in the City Rosa (43223)
£15.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Candy Castle Stage (43111)
£15.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Gray Cat (31163)
£13.89
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO Marvel Hulk Mech (76241)
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: £4.49
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.95
pramacharityshops
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel