LEGO Dimensions Fun Pack Fantastic Beasts (71257)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Dimensions Fun Pack Fantastic Beasts (71257)
from £7.49to £24.3916 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DIMENSIONS
• LEGO Dimensions Fun Pack featuring Tina Goldstein from Fantastic Beasts
• Includes minifigure, wand, 3-in-1 vehicle Swooping Evil
• Special abilities: Aguamenti and Protego for puzzle solving and defense
• Adventure world with battle arena for extra challenges
• 47 pieces, suitable for children aged 7 to 14
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Dimensions Fun Pack Fantastic Beasts (71257)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego 71257 - Dimensions - Tina Goldstein & Swooping Evil - BNIB - UK Seller
Lego 71257 - Dimensions - Tina Goldstein & Swooping Evil - BNIB - UK Seller, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£7.49
£11.99
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Lego Dimensions Fantastic Beasts: Tina Goldstein & Swooping Evil Fun Pack - NEW 71257
Lego Dimensions Fantastic Beasts: Tina Goldstein & Swooping Evil Fun Pack - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£7.95
£11.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Dimensions/Fantastic Beasts/Fun Pack (Electronic Games) bs71257
Explore more of the LEGO multiverse with Tina Goldstein from Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them! Build and place Tina on the LEGO Toy Pad to send her into the game where she can cast Aguamenti to help solve puzzles and Protego to keep her safe from enemies. Unlock the Adventure World and Battle Arena and build the Swooping Evil if you need a rescue, then rebuild it into the Brutal Bloom and Crawling Creeper., Platforms: Not Machine Specific, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£16.56
Shipping: Free
LEGO Dimensions/Fantastic Beasts/Fun Pack (Electronic Games) beasts 71257 1
Explore more of the LEGO multiverse with Tina Goldstein from Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them! Build and place Tina on the LEGO Toy Pad to send her into the game where she can cast Aguamenti to help solve puzzles and Protego to keep her safe from enemies. Unlock the Adventure World and Battle Arena and build the Swooping Evil if you need a rescue, then rebuild it into the Brutal Bloom and Crawling Creeper., Platforms: Not Machine Specific, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Tina Goldstein Minifigure from 71257 Fantastic Beasts DIM029 Free P&P
Lego Tina Goldstein Minifigure from 71257 Fantastic Beasts DIM029 Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Dimensions: Fantastic Beasts Tina Goldstein Fun Pack 71257 SEALED Box Damag
LEGO Dimensions: Fantastic Beasts Tina Goldstein Fun Pack 71257 SEALED Box Damag, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.99
£11.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
LEGO Dimensions 71257 Fun Pack FANTASTIC BEASTS Tina New & Sealed 2016
LEGO Dimensions 71257 Fun Pack FANTASTIC BEASTS Tina New & Sealed 2016, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.95
£13.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lego Dimensions Fantastic Beasts 71257 2 Figs RETIRED XBOX/PS3/WII NEW & SEALED
Lego Dimensions Fantastic Beasts 71257 2 Figs RETIRED XBOX/PS3/WII NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
£13.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lego Dimensions Fun or Level Game Packs - Asst - NINMP 71257
Lego Dimensions Fun or Level Game Packs - Asst - NINMP, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fantastic Beasts TINA GOLDSTEIN Minifigure from 71257
LEGO Fantastic Beasts TINA GOLDSTEIN Minifigure from 71257, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£12.95
£15.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £12.95 / N / A
LEGO Dimensions Fantastic Beasts Tina Goldstein Swooping Evil Fun Pack BNIB 71257
LEGO Dimensions Fantastic Beasts Tina Goldstein Swooping Evil Fun Pack BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Dimensions: Fantastic Beasts Tina Goldstein Fun Pack 71257 SEALED
LEGO Dimensions: Fantastic Beasts Tina Goldstein Fun Pack 71257 SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
£17.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Lego Dimensions: Fun Pack - Fantastic Beasts Figure 71257
Lego Dimensions: Fun Pack - Fantastic Beasts Figure, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Toys to Life
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
LEGO Dimensions Fun Pack Fantastic Beasts | Official New 71257
LEGO Dimensions Fun Pack Fantastic Beasts | Official New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Dimensions/Fantastic Beasts/Fun Pack (Electronic Games) Fantastic Beasts Fu 71257
LEGO Dimensions/Fantastic Beasts/Fun Pack (Electronic Games) Fantastic Beasts Fu, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
LEGO DIMENSIONS FUN PACK - FANTASTIC BEASTS 71257
LEGO DIMENSIONS FUN PACK - FANTASTIC BEASTS, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Toys to Life
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Dimensions Fun Pack featuring Tina Goldstein from Fantastic Beasts
Includes minifigure, wand, 3-in-1 vehicle Swooping Evil
Special abilities: Aguamenti and Protego for puzzle solving and defense
Adventure world with battle arena for extra challenges
47 pieces, suitable for children aged 7 to 14
LEGO Theme World
DIMENSIONS

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Dimensions Fun Pack Fantastic Beasts (71257)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Vidiyo HipHop Robot BeatBox (43107)
£7.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Police Dog Unit (60241)
£7.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Candy Mermaid BeatBox (43102)
£7.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City electric sports car (60383)
£8.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City Mini Fire Truck (60279)
£7.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Coral Reef (21164)
£8.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Classic White Baseplate (11026)
£7.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel