LEGO BrickHeadz German Shepherd (40440)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO BrickHeadz German Shepherd (40440)
from £19.99to £37.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: BrickHeadz
• BrickHeadz set featuring a German Shepherd and a puppy
• 247 pieces, 8 cm tall, movable tail on the German Shepherd
• Includes neckerchief and decorated dog basket
• Suitable for children aged 8 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO BrickHeadz German Shepherd (40440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: German Shepherd (40440)
LEGO BRICKHEADZ: German Shepherd (40440), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£22.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO BRICKHEADZ Pets: German Shepherd (40440) 2021 - New & Sealed
LEGO BRICKHEADZ Pets: German Shepherd (40440) 2021 - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Brickheadz Puppy & German Shepherd Set 40440 BK-LIHT-87PK
LEGO Brickheadz Pet Set Puppy + German Shepherd Contains 247 pieces, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Brickheadz Puppy & German Shepherd Set 40440 WF-9YGY-8S4S
LEGO Brickheadz Pet Set Puppy + German Shepherd Contains 247 pieces, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Sealed Lego Brick Headz Pets 40479 Dalmation + 40440 German Shepherd Retired
New Sealed Lego Brick Headz Pets 40479 Dalmation + 40440 German Shepherd Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
BrickHeadz set featuring a German Shepherd and a puppy
247 pieces, 8 cm tall, movable tail on the German Shepherd
Includes neckerchief and decorated dog basket
Suitable for children aged 8 and up
LEGO Theme World
BrickHeadz

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO BrickHeadz German Shepherd (40440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack (75320)
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Arctic Snowmobile (60376)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
£19.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Robo HipHop Car (43112)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Racing Airplane (42117)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Speed Champions McLaren Senna (75892)
£20.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Disney Minnie's Ice Cream Parlor (10773)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO BrickHeadz German Shepherd (40440)
leaste80
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.94
inbrickswetrust
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Brick Experts
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Fizzy Whizzy’s Toys
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel