Ledlenser NEO9R

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Luminous flux: 1200 lumens
• Runtime: up to 200 hours
• Beam distance: up to 200 meters
• Weight: 199 g (incl. battery)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser NEO9R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser UK (Grey) NEO9R Running Head Torch with Chest Strap
Ledlenser NEO9R Running Head Torch THE NEO9R IS AN ABSOLUTE POWERHOUSE RUNNING HEAD TORCH With up to 1200 lumens, the NEO9R is bound to become a...
prodImage
£75.67
Shipping: Free
LEDLenser NEO9R Rechargeable 1200Lumen Running Headtorch with Chest Strap - Grey LL502324
LEDLenser NEO9R Rechargeable 1200Lumen Running Headtorch with Chest Strap - Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£80.29
Shipping: Free
LEDLenser NEO9R Rechargeable 1200Lumen Running Headtorch with Chest Strap - Blue LL502715
LEDLenser NEO9R Rechargeable 1200Lumen Running Headtorch with Chest Strap - Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£80.29
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser NEO9R 1200 lm Rechargeable Head Torch with Chest Strap Grey/Black LL502324
Ledlenser NEO9R 1200 lm Rechargeable Head Torch with Chest Strap Grey/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser NEO9R Rechargeable 1200 Lumen LED Running Head Torch with Chest Belt
Ledlenser NEO9R Rechargeable 1200 Lumen LED Running Head Torch with Chest Belt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Luminous flux: 1200 lumens
Runtime: up to 200 hours
Beam distance: up to 200 meters
Weight: 199 g (incl. battery)
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser NEO9R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser H8R
£55.06
Ledlenser H8RCompare 10 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.94
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£45.55
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser P3R
£39.95
Ledlenser P3RCompare 2 Prices
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Ledlenser P7Compare 3 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Ledlenser MH11Compare 3 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£59.99
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 4 Prices
Ledlenser H5R Work
£67.32
Ledlenser H5R WorkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)
£75.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
NEXTORCH TA30C
£75.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£76.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser C7R Classic
£73.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Icon 700
£73.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser C5R Classic (503151)
£72.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P5R Work
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
£67.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£75.67
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£80.29
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£80.29
Shipping: Free
military_1st
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel