Ledlenser NEO5R

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser NEO5R
from £47.29to £59.956 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Lamp Type: LED
• 360° visibility with reflective headband and red rear light
• Very bright and finely tuned light pattern for running sports
• Fast and easy charging with Magnetic Charge System
• Luminous flux: 600 lumens, runtime: up to 35 hours, beam distance: up to 100 meters, weight: 275 g (incl. battery), waterproof
• 4 lighting functions (Boost, Power, Mid Power, Low Power)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser NEO5R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEDLenser NEO5R Running Head Torch with Chest Strap - Grey Black LL502323
LEDLenser NEO5R Running Head Torch with Chest Strap - Grey Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£47.29
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser NEO5R Running Head Torch Rechargeable LED, 600 lm, Lightweight Design, Red Rear Flashing Light, Reflective, Powerful 35 h Battery, IP54, Ideal for Jogging, Camping, Hiking Equipment (Black) B09PGMG7R8
【Comfortable Fit】Up to 600 lm of brightness, designed for running, jogging, and outdoor activities. The tilting head lets you direct light exactly where you need it, while the minimalist, lightweight design ensures long-lasting comfort. 【Enhanced Safety】 Stay visible from every angle with the reflective headband and red flashing light at the rear. Includes a chest strap for an alternative, secure fit. 【Powerful Battery】 Up to 35 hours of light on a single battery charge - reliable for long-distance runs or extended wear. Easy charging via magnetic quick-charge system and a transport lock prevents accidental discharge. 【Weather-Resistant】 IP54 certified, built to perform, with a durable, water resistant housing that withstands rain and sweat. 【7-Year Warranty】 The warranty for the NEO5R covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products.
prodImage
£47.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
LEDLenser NEO5R Running Head Torch with Chest Strap - Blue LL502716
LEDLenser NEO5R Running Head Torch with Chest Strap - Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser NEO5R Running Head Torch Rechargeable LED, 600 lm, Lightweight Design, Red Rear Flashing Light, Reflective, Powerful 35 h Battery, IP54, Ideal for Jogging, Camping, Hiking Equipment (White) 502757-FBA
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Ledlenser NEO5R Running Head Torch Rechargeable LED, 600 lm, Lightweight Design, Red Rear Flashing Light, Reflective, Powerful 35 h Battery, IP54, Ideal for Jogging, Camping, Hiking Equipment (Blue) 502716-FBA
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Ledlenser NEO5R Running Head Torch LED Rechargeable 600 Lm Inc Red Rear Light
Ledlenser NEO5R Running Head Torch LED Rechargeable 600 Lm Inc Red Rear Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
360° visibility with reflective headband and red rear light
Very bright and finely tuned light pattern for running sports
Fast and easy charging with Magnetic Charge System
Luminous flux: 600 lumens, runtime: up to 35 hours, beam distance: up to 100 meters, weight: 275 g (incl. battery), waterproof
4 lighting functions (Boost, Power, Mid Power, Low Power)
4 modes, white light, 5200-6200 K
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Lamp Type:LED

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser NEO5R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 8 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£47.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
£47.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P5R Work
£47.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mag-Lite 2D cell
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Storm 500-R
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo SLA 14.4-18 LED (600370000)
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
£58.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
Black Diamond Deploy 325
£48.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Silva Discover Hybrid
£48.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel